Random Options Guide: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
== Class Shadow Magical Options == | == Class Shadow Magical Options == | ||
== Class Shadow Magical Options == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 736px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Option 1''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | '''Chance''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max HP +100-500 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max SP +20-100 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max HP +1% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max HP +2% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 480 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max SP +1% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Max SP +2% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 480 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-15 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-3% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2400 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ASPD +1 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 960 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | ASPD +1-5% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1440 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Healing skills +3-5% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | FLEE +5-15 | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Variable cast time reduce +1-5% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 1440 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK against Small size monster +1-3% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2400 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK against Small size monster +4-5% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 960 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK against Medium size monster +1-3% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2400 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK against Medium size monster +4-5% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 960 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK against Large size monster +1-3% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 2400 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK against Large size monster +4-5% | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 960 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Neutral monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Water monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Earth monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Fire monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Wind monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Poison monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Holy monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Shadow monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Ghost monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4810 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | MATK +1-5% against Undead monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 4800 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Pierces 1-7% MDEF of Normal monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 480 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Pierces 1-7% MDEF of Boss monster | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 480 | |||
|} | |||
== Hero LT Weapons Physical Options == | == Hero LT Weapons Physical Options == | ||
Revision as of 20:53, 8 April 2023
| A page with list of different Random Option groups in details. |
Special Shadow Random Options
| Option 1 | Chance | Option 2 (random) | Chance |
| Max HP 100-500 | 630 | C.Rate 1-5 | 2800 |
| Max SP 20-100 | 630 | H.Plus 3-10 | 2800 |
| Max HP 1% | 630 | POW 1-5 | 1100 |
| Max HP 2% | 60 | CON 1-5 | 1100 |
| Max SP 1% | 630 | WIS 1-5 | 1100 |
| Max SP 2% | 60 | SPL 1-5 | 1100 |
| ATK 1-15 | 600 | CRT 1-5 | 1100 |
| MATK 1-15 | 600 | STA 1-5 | 1100 |
| ATK 1-3% | 300 | P.ATK 1-2 | 1100 |
| MATK 1-3% | 300 | S.MATK 1-2 | 1100 |
| ASPD 1 | 150 | RES 5-15 | 2800 |
| ASDP 1-5% | 190 | MRES 5-15 | 2800 |
| HIT 5-15 | 633 |
|
|
| FLEE 5-15 | 633 |
|
|
| DEF 10-25 | 633 |
|
|
| MDEF 1-3 | 633 |
|
|
| CRIT 1-5 | 633 |
|
|
| CRIT Damage 1-5% | 150 |
|
|
| All element magical damage 1-5% | 150 |
|
|
| Ranged attack damage 1-5% | 150 |
|
|
| Melee attack damage 1-5% | 150 |
|
|
| Heal skills 3-5% | 632 |
|
|
| Heal receive 3-5% | 633 |
|
|
| Variable cast time reduce 1-3% | 190 |
|
|
Class Shadow Physical Options
| Option 1 | Chance |
| Max HP 100-500 | 4880 |
| Max SP 20-100 | 4880 |
| Max HP 1% | 4880 |
| Max HP 2% | 490 |
| Max SP 1% | 4880 |
| Max SP 2% | 490 |
| ATK 1-15 | 4880 |
| ATK 1-3% | 2440 |
| ASPD 1 | 980 |
| ASPD 1-5% | 1460 |
| HIT 5-15 | 4880 |
| FLEE 5-15 | 4880 |
| Variable cast time reduce 1-5% | 1460 |
| Ranged attack damage 1-3% | 1460 |
| Ranged attack damage 4-5% | 490 |
| CRIT Damage 1-3% | 1460 |
| CRIT Damage 4-5% | 490 |
| Restoration gained from Healing skills 3-5% | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Neutral monster | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Water monster | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Earth monster | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Fire monster | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Wind monster | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Poison monster | 4880 |
| ATK +1-5% against Holy monster | 4870 |
| ATK +1-5% against Shadow monster | 4870 |
| ATK +1-5% against Ghost monster | 4870 |
| ATK +1-5% against Undead monster | 4870 |
| Pierces 1-7% DEF of Normal monster | 490 |
| Pierces 1-7% DEF of Boss monster | 490 |
Class Shadow Magical Options
Class Shadow Magical Options
| Option 1 | Chance |
| Max HP +100-500 | 4810 |
| Max SP +20-100 | 4810 |
| Max HP +1% | 4810 |
| Max HP +2% | 480 |
| Max SP +1% | 4810 |
| Max SP +2% | 480 |
| MATK +1-15 | 4810 |
| MATK +1-3% | 2400 |
| ASPD +1 | 960 |
| ASPD +1-5% | 1440 |
| Healing skills +3-5% | 4810 |
| FLEE +5-15 | 4810 |
| Variable cast time reduce +1-5% | 1440 |
| MATK against Small size monster +1-3% | 2400 |
| MATK against Small size monster +4-5% | 960 |
| MATK against Medium size monster +1-3% | 2400 |
| MATK against Medium size monster +4-5% | 960 |
| MATK against Large size monster +1-3% | 2400 |
| MATK against Large size monster +4-5% | 960 |
| MATK +1-5% against Neutral monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Water monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Earth monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Fire monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Wind monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Poison monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Holy monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Shadow monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Ghost monster | 4810 |
| MATK +1-5% against Undead monster | 4800 |
| Pierces 1-7% MDEF of Normal monster | 480 |
| Pierces 1-7% MDEF of Boss monster | 480 |