Royal Hunting: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 139: | Line 139: | ||
*Takes you to the Hunting frield of special monsters, chance to drop [[image:23534.png|middle|24px]] | *Takes you to the Hunting frield of special monsters, chance to drop [[image:23534.png|middle|24px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Mark the Butler''' | ||
/navi prt_fild01 76/192 | /navi prt_fild01 76/192 | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
*Exchange 75x fan cards to the real card. | *Exchange 75x fan cards to the real card. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Little Boy Fan''' | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Little Boy Fan''' | ||
/navi prt_fild01 108/177 | /navi prt_fild01 108/177 | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
*Exchange any fan cards for 100 [[image:23533.png|middle|24px]] | *Exchange any fan cards for 100 [[image:23533.png|middle|24px]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
Give 10x [[image:23533.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23533 Roses of Choice] to try once, chance to receive one of following items. | Give 10x [[image:23533.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23533 Roses of Choice] to try once, chance to receive one of following items. | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1017px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1017px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item List''' | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Item List''' | ||
| Line 247: | Line 247: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | [[image:300421.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300421 Catherine Card] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | [[image:300421.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300421 Catherine Card] | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 1000 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:300423.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300423 Friedrich Card] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:300423.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300423 Friedrich Card] | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 1000 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:300425.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300425 Crux Card] | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:300425.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300425 Crux Card] | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 1000 | ||
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:300605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300605 Cotness Card]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:300605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300605 Cotness Card]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:300715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300715 As Card]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300716 Kaya Toss Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300717 Tatio Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300718 Chairman Reckenber Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 2377px;" | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:9932.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=9932 Royal Secret Box] '''Content List''' | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | [[image:9932.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=9932 Royal Secret Box] '''Content List''' | ||
| Line 538: | Line 550: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>3x [[image:300605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300605 Cotness Card]</span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>3x [[image:300605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300605 Cotness Card]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 250 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:300606.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300606 Rebellion Dien Card]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 85 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:300607.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300607 Rebellion Ridsh Card]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 85 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:300608.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300608 Rebellion Cotness Card]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300715 As Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300716 Kaya Toss Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300717 Tatio Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300718 Chairman Reckenber Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300719.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300719 Reckenber As Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300720 Reckenber Kaya Toss Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300721 Reckenber Tatio Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300722 Reckenber Chairman Reckenber Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 07:21, 6 December 2025
|
Talk to Royal Hunting Guide /navi prontera 138/184 |
Hunting Main Quest
| Step | NPC | Task | Reward |
|
1 |
Commander Nadezda /navi prt_fild01 98/171 |
Hunt 30 Brute Monsters (Lv1+) |
|
|
2 |
Lieutenant Lofinche /navi prt_fild01 97/180 |
Hunt 30 Brute Monsters (Lv50+) Hunt 30 Insect Monsters (Lv50+) |
10x |
|
3 |
Lieutenant Haseo /navi prt_fild01 107/180 |
Hunt 30 Fish Monsters (Lv50+) Hunt 30 Dragon Monsters (Lv50+) |
10x Unlocks Daily Quests Unlocks Buff Unlocks Lottery |
| 4 | Commander Nadezda
/navi prt_fild01 98/171 |
Access to Hunting Ground |
Hunting Daily Quest
NPC |
Task | Reward |
Lieutenant Lofinche /navi prt_fild01 97/180 |
|
|
Lieutenant Haseo /navi prt_fild01 107/180 |
|
|
Hunting Merchants
|
Lieutenant Lofinche Sells Regia's equipment for |
|
|
Lieutenant Haseo Sells True hunting equipment for |
|
| Lieutenant Haseo
3 different buff for 1 |
|
| Lieutenant Haseo
Exchange service |
|
| Teleportation Device
/navi prt_fild01 94/170 |
|
| Mark the Butler
/navi prt_fild01 76/192 |
|
| Little Boy Fan
/navi prt_fild01 108/177 |
Royal Event Lottery
|
Lieutenant Haseo Give 10x |
| Item List | Probability |
|
10 | |
|
30 | |
|
100 | |
|
20 | |
| 20 | |
| 200 | |
| 5x |
500 |
| 5x |
500 |
| 600 | |
| 600 | |
| 800 | |
| 800 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 |