Royal Hunting: Difference between revisions
| Line 280: | Line 280: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:300605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300605 Cotness Card]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:300605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300605 Cotness Card]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:300715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300715 As Card]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300716 Kaya Toss Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300717 Tatio Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300718 Chairman Reckenber Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1000 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 2377px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 2377px;" | ||
| Line 547: | Line 559: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:300608.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300608 Rebellion Cotness Card]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:300608.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300608 Rebellion Cotness Card]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 85 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 85 | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300715 As Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300716 Kaya Toss Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300717 Tatio Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>3 <span>[[image:300718.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300718 Chairman Reckenber Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 250 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300719.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300719 Reckenber As Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300720 Reckenber Kaya Toss Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300721 Reckenber Tatio Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:300722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300722 Reckenber Chairman Reckenber Card]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 85 | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:13, 6 December 2025
|
Talk to Royal Hunting Guide /navi prontera 138/184 |
Hunting Main Quest
| Step | NPC | Task | Reward |
|
1 |
Commander Nadezda /navi prt_fild01 98/171 |
Hunt 30 Brute Monsters (Lv1+) |
|
|
2 |
Lieutenant Lofinche /navi prt_fild01 97/180 |
Hunt 30 Brute Monsters (Lv50+) Hunt 30 Insect Monsters (Lv50+) |
10x |
|
3 |
Lieutenant Haseo /navi prt_fild01 107/180 |
Hunt 30 Fish Monsters (Lv50+) Hunt 30 Dragon Monsters (Lv50+) |
10x Unlocks Daily Quests Unlocks Buff Unlocks Lottery |
| 4 | Commander Nadezda
/navi prt_fild01 98/171 |
Access to Hunting Ground |
Hunting Daily Quest
NPC |
Task | Reward |
Lieutenant Lofinche /navi prt_fild01 97/180 |
|
|
Lieutenant Haseo /navi prt_fild01 107/180 |
|
|
Hunting Merchants
|
Lieutenant Lofinche Sells Regia's equipment for |
|
|
Lieutenant Haseo Sells True hunting equipment for |
|
| Lieutenant Haseo
3 different buff for 1 |
|
| Lieutenant Haseo
Exchange service |
|
| Teleportation Device
/navi prt_fild01 94/170 |
|
| Royal Family Members
/navi prt_fild01 76/192 |
|
| Little Boy Fan
/navi prt_fild01 108/177 |
Royal Event Lottery
|
Lieutenant Haseo Give 10x |
| Item List | Probability |
|
10 | |
|
30 | |
|
100 | |
|
20 | |
| 20 | |
| 200 | |
| 5x |
500 |
| 5x |
500 |
| 600 | |
| 600 | |
| 800 | |
| 800 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 | |
| 1000 |