Instance Shop: Difference between revisions
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- style="height: 118px;" | |- style="height: 118px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; height: 118px;" | | | style="width: 100%; height: 118px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 410px;" border="0" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 410px;" border="0" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | <p>'''Item Name'''</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | <p>'''Item Name'''</p> | ||
| Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2992 Pendant of Maelstrom [1]]</span><span><br></span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2992.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2992 Pendant of Maelstrom [1]]</span><span><br></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | ||
<span>[[image:2990.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2990 Pendant of Harmony] + [[image:2991.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2991 Pendant of Chaos]</span> | <span>[[image:2990.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2990 Pendant of Harmony] + [[image:2991.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2991 Pendant of Chaos]</span> | ||
| Line 186: | Line 185: | ||
|- style="height: 260px;" | |- style="height: 260px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 260px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 260px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 150px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 194: | Line 193: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:13412.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13412 Twin Edge of Naght Sieger [3]]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:13412.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13412 Twin Edge of Naght Sieger [3]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + 30k zeny | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:13413.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13413 Twin Edge of Naght Sieger [3]]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:13413.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13413 Twin Edge of Naght Sieger [3]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + 30k zeny | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:28101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28101 Tornado Axe [1]]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:28101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28101 Tornado Axe [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + 30k zeny | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:16033.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=16033 Robot's Arm [2]]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:16033.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=16033 Robot's Arm [2]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + 30k zeny | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:21011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=21011 Gigantic Blade [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:21011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=21011 Gigantic Blade [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + 30k zeny | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:13086.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13086 Goldsmithing Dagger]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:13086.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13086 Goldsmithing Dagger]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>5 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:2949.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2949 Silversmith Bracelet [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:2949.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2949 Silversmith Bracelet [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>5 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:13440.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13440 Ceremonial Sword]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:13440.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13440 Ceremonial Sword]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>5 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:2022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2022 Staff of Geffen [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:2022.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2022 Staff of Geffen [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>5 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:21007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=21007 Heavy Greatsword [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:21007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=21007 Heavy Greatsword [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>5 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 222: | Line 221: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 220px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1549.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1549 Pile Bunker]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1549.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1549 Pile Bunker]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:16032.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=16032 Pile Bunker T [1]]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1549.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1549 Pile Bunker] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:16031.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=16031 Pile Bunker P]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1549.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1549 Pile Bunker] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:16030.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=16030 Pile Bunker S [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style=" | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1549.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1549 Pile Bunker] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:15344.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15344 Upgrade Part - Plate [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:15343.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15343 Supplement Part STR [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:20732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20732 Supplement Part Con [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:20733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=20733 Upgrade Part - Engine [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:22043.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22043 Supplement Part Agi [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:22044.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22044 Upgrade Part - Booster [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:2995.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2995 Supplement Part Dex [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]1</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:2996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2996 Upgrade Part - Gun Barrel [1]]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:42007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42007 Rift Engine S] + <span>10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 119px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 119px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 271: | Line 270: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:15051.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15051 Bakunawa Scale Armor]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:15051.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15051 Bakunawa Scale Armor]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 5 <span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S] + 5k zeny</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:15052.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15052 Bayani Bakunawa Scale Armor [1]]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:15052.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15052 Bayani Bakunawa Scale Armor [1]]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:15051.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15051 Bakunawa Scale Armor] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 10k zeny</span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2169.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2169 Kalasag]</span><span><br></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2169.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2169 Kalasag]</span><span><br></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 5 <span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S] + 5k zeny</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:2170.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2170 Bayani Kalasag [1]]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:2170.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2170 Bayani Kalasag [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2169.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2169 Kalasag] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 10k zeny</span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2590 Buwaya Sack Cloth]</span><span><br></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2590 Buwaya Sack Cloth]</span><span><br></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 5 <span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S] + 5k zeny</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:2591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2591 Bayani Buwaya Sack Cloth [1]]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:2591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2591 Bayani Buwaya Sack Cloth [1]]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2590 Buwaya Sack Cloth] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 10k zeny</span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2491.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2491 Bangungot Boots of Nightmare]</span><span><br></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2491.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2491 Bangungot Boots of Nightmare]</span><span><br></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 5 <span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S] + 5k zeny</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:2492.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2492 Bayani Bangungot Boots of Nightmare [1]]</span></span></span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:2492.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2492 Bayani Bangungot Boots of Nightmare [1]]</span></span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:2491.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2491 Bangungot Boots of Nightmare] + 10 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 10k zeny</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
Revision as of 03:06, 18 November 2025
Intro
|
Instance Shops inside Dimensional Library sells items from buffs to weapons to equipment. Currency are mostly based on: Chrono Coins, Echo Scripture, Rift Engine, Zeny. |
Gray & Thanos Items
| ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
|
Relic Gears, many old equipment
Geffen Magic Gear
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Rift & Infinity Gear
| ||||||||||||
|
Infinity Weapons Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||
| Rift Equipment | ||||||||||||
|
Temporal Equipment
| ||
|
Temporal Circlet Fee: 30 | ||
| ||
| Temporal Armor
Fee: 50 | ||
|
| ||
| Temporal Boots
Fee: | ||
| ||
| Temporal Manteau
Fee: 3 | ||
|
Nebula & Star Seal
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trade for Nebula Armors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Trade for Star Seal Accessories | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Furious Armors & Weapon
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Browse Furious Armors | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| View Furious Weapons
Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Sky Rune Equipment
| ||
|
Browse Sky Rune Crowns Fee: 2000 | ||
|
| ||
|
Browse Sky Rune Weapons Fee: 2000 | ||
|
|
Good and Evil Gears
| ||
|
Good and Evil Crowns Fee: 1000 | ||
| ||
|
Good and Evil Boots Fee: 1300 | ||
| ||
|
Good and Evil Weapons Fee: 1000 | ||
|
Unknown Boots
| ||
|
Show me the Unknown Boots Fee: | ||
|
Alot of Weapons Shop
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Faceworm Weapons (100+) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Sealed Weapons (100+)
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Outclassed Guns (120+)
Fee: 30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Vicious Weapons (160+)
Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Bio Weapons (170+)
Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Royal Weapons (170+)
Fee: 60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Relic Weapons (170+) | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Poententia Weapons (230+)
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Time Gap weapons (250+)
Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Misc Collector
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Food Buffs+
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Level Up Potions
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Useful / Forgotten Gadget
| ||||||||||||||||
|
Instance Material Manager
| ||||||||||||||||||||
|
Instance Card Machine
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GMT Cards
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| GNA Cards
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Hero Cards
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| OGH Cards | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ToDG Essence Cards | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Garden Cards | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| HTF Cards
Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Other Cards | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Lucky Roulette Exchange
|
