Random Options: Difference between revisions
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 252px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
|- | |- style="height: 56px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | <span>[[image:23720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23720 Shadow Random Mix]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 56px;" | <span>[[image:23720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23720 Shadow Random Mix]</span> | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | 2 <span><span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span></span> | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 56px;" | 2 <span><span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | <span>[[image:40057.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40057 Master Skill Shadow Option Scroll]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 56px;" | <span>[[image:40057.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40057 Master Skill Shadow Option Scroll]</span> | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | 2 <span><span>[[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence]</span></span> | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 56px;" | 2 <span><span>[[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | <span>[[image:100205.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100205 Class Shadow Spellbook (Melee)]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 56px;" | <span>[[image:100205.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100205 Class Shadow Spellbook (Melee)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 56px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | ||
|- | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | - | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:100206.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100206 Class Shadow Spellbook (Magic)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | - | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 28px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | - | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:100207.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100207 Skill Shadow Spellbook (Melee)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | - | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 28px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | - | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:100208.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100208 Skill Shadow Spellbook (Magic)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 8.33335%;" | -- | | style="width: 8.33335%; height: 28px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101264 Maximum Mammoth Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101262.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101262 Absorb Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101261.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101261 Mega Blitz Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101260 Lord Bearer's Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101180.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101180 Trait Status Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:101179.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101179 Spell Caster Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101178.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101178 Reload Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101177.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101177 Full Temperament Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101308.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101308 True Gemstone Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101309.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101309 Experience Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101564.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101564 Almighty Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101311.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101311 Infinity Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101310.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101310 Clever Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101359.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101359 Major Auto Spell Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101360.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101360 Hasty Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101361.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101361 Durable Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:101362.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=101362 Perfect Size Shadow Spellbook]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 <span>[[image:25729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25729 Shadowdecon]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:16, 11 November 2025
Intro
Random Options Shop
|
Nyarom Location: Item Workshop in main town. |
|
Shadow Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Class Shadow Physical Options |
| |
| Skill Shadow Physical Options |
| |
| Shadow Random Options |
All +7 Shadow equipment (except Class and Master shadows) | |
| 2x |
Special Shadow Random Options | Class Master Shadow v2 Gears |
Dungeon Gears
| Catalyst + Option Details | Source | Equipment |
|
Mage Angelica |
| |
|
Dropped by monsters in Magma Dun 03, example: Rigid Lava Golem |
||
|
Field Manager Elmen |
| |
|
Whitehead |
| |
|
Whitehead |
||
|
Whitehead |
|
Zerosel Lab Monster Weapon Drops |
Options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Encroached Weapon_Random_Options#Magic_1_Handed |
| Encroached Weapon_Random_Options#Magic_2_Handed |
Ancient Weapons
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Hero LT Weapons Physical Options | ||
| Hero Patent Weapons Physical Options | ||
| Hero Ancient Weapons Physical Options |
Item Mall Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
| Deep Blue Sunglasses Options | ||
| EXP Advisor Options | ||
| Thana Pendant Options | ||
| Battle Processor Options | ||
| Victory Ears Options | ||
| Temporal Armor Options | ||
| Temporal Manteau Options | ||
| Bloody Knight Shield Options | ||
| Purified Knight Shield Options | ||
Free Gears
| Base Item | Options Max 2 | Equipment |
| Booster Physical Random Options |
|
Episode Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Pontifex Courage Random Options |
| |
| Pontifex Tenacity Random Options | ||
|
OS Weapon Physical Options
OS Advanced Weapon Physical Options OS Super Weapon Physical Options |
|
| Imperial Manteau Physical Options | ||
| Imperial Armor Physical Options | Imperial Armors | |
|
|
Grace Manteau Physical Options | |
| Grace Armor Physical Options | Grade Armors | |
|
|
Automatic Weapon Physical Options 1
Automatic Weapon Physical Options 2 Automatic Weapon Physical Options 3 Automatic Weapon Magical Options 1 |
Instance Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
|
| ||
| Sakray Fury Random Options |
| |
| Geffen Arena Armor Random Options | ||
| Geffen Arena Manteau Random Options | ||
| Geffen Arena Accessory Random Options | ||
| Geffen Arena Shield Random Options | ||
| Charleston Weapon Physical Options | ||
| Thanos Weapon Ranged Options | ||
| Thanos Weapon Magical Options | ||
| Thanos Weapon Physical Options |
Other Options
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| ||




