Random Options: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 267px;" | |||
- | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | '''Fee (<span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>)<span></span>''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | '''Fee (<span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>)''' | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | '''Catalyst Item''' | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | '''Fee (<span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>)''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:23100.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23100 Drooping Gunslinger Scroll]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:23170.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23170 Fan Modification Kit]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:23175.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23175 Uniform Repair Kit]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:23289.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23289 Candy Bag Blessing Scroll(Physical)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:23290.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23290 Candy Bag Blessing Scroll(Ranged)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:23291.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23291 Candy Bag Blessing Scroll(Magic)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23308.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23308 Booster Amplifier]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23311.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23311 Magic Cat Hand]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23545.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23545 Silver Statue]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23547.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23547 Gold Statue]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:23546.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23546 Cursed Blood]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 1 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:9551.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=9551 Time Unseal Key]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:9550.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=9550 Gemstone of Time]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100009 Victorious Happiness]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100023.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100023 Ancient Hero Bravery]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 2 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:100025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100025 Ancient Hero Wisdom]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:100481.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100481 Battle Processor Accelerator]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:100579.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100579 Pendant Gemstone of Force]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 1 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:100580.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100580 Dark Stone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:100710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100710 EXP Overclocker]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 2 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 24px;" | 3 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100745.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100745 Hero's Weapon Modifier(Magical)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100823.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100823 Lens Craft Stone]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:102278.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=102278 Loki's Coin]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 3 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:100487.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100487 Loki's White Coin]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:102343.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=102343 Loki's Black Coin]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:102277.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=102277 Loki's Advice (Melee Physical)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 23px;" | 3 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:100488.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100488 Loki's Advice (Magical)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:102342.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=102342 Loki's Advice (Ranged Physical)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | 3 | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 8.33335%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
Revision as of 00:34, 11 November 2025
Intro
Random Options Shop
|
Nyarom Location: Item Workshop in main town. |
|
Shadow Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options | ||
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Special Shadow Random Options |
| |
| Class Shadow Physical Options |
| |
| Skill Shadow Physical Options |
| |
| Shadow Random Options |
All +7 Shadow equipment (except Class and Master shadows) | |
| 2x |
Special Shadow Random Options | Class Master Shadow v2 Gears |
Dungeon Gears
| Catalyst + Option Details | Source | Equipment |
|
Mage Angelica |
| |
|
Dropped by monsters in Magma Dun 03, example: Rigid Lava Golem |
||
|
Field Manager Elmen |
| |
|
Whitehead |
| |
|
Whitehead |
||
|
Whitehead |
|
Zerosel Lab Monster Weapon Drops |
Options |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Encroached Weapon_Random_Options#Magic_1_Handed |
| Encroached Weapon_Random_Options#Magic_2_Handed |
Ancient Weapons
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Hero LT Weapons Physical Options | ||
| Hero Patent Weapons Physical Options | ||
| Hero Ancient Weapons Physical Options |
Item Mall Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
|
|
| |
| Deep Blue Sunglasses Options | ||
| EXP Advisor Options | ||
| Thana Pendant Options | ||
| Battle Processor Options | ||
| Victory Ears Options | ||
| Temporal Armor Options | ||
| Temporal Manteau Options | ||
| Bloody Knight Shield Options | ||
| Purified Knight Shield Options | ||
Free Gears
| Base Item | Options Max 2 | Equipment |
| Booster Physical Random Options |
|
Episode Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| Pontifex Courage Random Options |
| |
| Pontifex Tenacity Random Options | ||
|
OS Weapon Physical Options
OS Advanced Weapon Physical Options OS Super Weapon Physical Options |
|
| Imperial Manteau Physical Options | ||
| Imperial Armor Physical Options | Imperial Armors | |
|
|
Grace Manteau Physical Options | |
| Grace Armor Physical Options | Grade Armors | |
|
|
Automatic Weapon Physical Options 1
Automatic Weapon Physical Options 2 Automatic Weapon Physical Options 3 Automatic Weapon Magical Options 1 |
Instance Gears
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
|
| ||
| Sakray Fury Random Options |
| |
| Geffen Arena Armor Random Options | ||
| Geffen Arena Manteau Random Options | ||
| Geffen Arena Accessory Random Options | ||
| Geffen Arena Shield Random Options | ||
| Charleston Weapon Physical Options | ||
| Thanos Weapon Ranged Options | ||
| Thanos Weapon Magical Options | ||
| Thanos Weapon Physical Options |
Other Options
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| ||




