Random Options: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:23170.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23170 Fan Modification Kit]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:23170.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23170 Fan Modification Kit]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | | ||
2x [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit] or | 2x [[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit] or | ||
1m zeny | 1m zeny | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 2 <span>[[image:100025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100025 Ancient Hero Wisdom]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 2 <span>[[image:100025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100025 Ancient Hero Wisdom]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:100479.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100479 Sakrai's Wraith]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core]</span> + 5k zeny | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span><br></span></span></span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:100485.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100485 Sakrai's Regret]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; | | style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | [[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core] + 5k zeny | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100480.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100480 Condensed Sakrai's Wrath]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 3 [[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core] + 15k zeny | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100486.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100486 Condensed Sakrai's Regret]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | 3 [[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core] + 15k zeny | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:23675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23675 Geffen Magic Armor Order Form]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:23679.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23679 Geffen Magic Accessory Order Form]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100365.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100365 MD Geffen Refine Armor]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100366.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100366 MD Geffen Refine Hood]</span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100367.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100367 MD Geffen Refine Accessory]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:100368.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100368 MD Geffen Refine Shield]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:23676.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23676 Grey Abrasive (physical)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:23677.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23677 Grey Abrasive (magical)]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:23678.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=23678 Grey Abrasive (distance)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:100650.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100650 Pontifex Courage]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100651.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100651 Pontifex Wisdom]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:100652.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100652 Pontifex Tenacity]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:100653.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100653 Pontifex Belief]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span>[[image:100476.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100476 Ymir Beads]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span>-</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span><span>-</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 16.6667%; text-align: center;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:35, 7 November 2025
Intro
Random Options Shop
|
Nyarom |
|
Shadow Gears
Dungeon Gears
Ancient Weapons
Item Mall Gears
Free Gears
Episode Gears
Instance Gears
Other Options
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| ||




