Stardust Sky Rune Crown Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Replaced content with "== Enchant ID: 165 == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Items''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <p>middle|24x24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=401055 Silver Stardust Crown [1]] image:401058.png|middl...") Tag: Replaced |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== 4th Slot == | == 4th Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 203px;" | ||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | | ||
'''4th Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 2 <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span><span><span><span>, 30m zeny</span></span></span><br> | '''Fee:''' 2 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span><span><span>, 30m zeny</span></span></span><br> | ||
|- style="height: 142px;" | |- style="height: 142px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 142px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 142px;" | | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:314249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314249 Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:314249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314249 Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | Hit Physical Damage +25%, Melee Physical Damage +1%. | | style="width: 25%;" | Hit Physical Damage +25%, Melee Physical Damage +1%. | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | 4th Upgrade Enchantment | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 491px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Upgraded''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 21px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | <span>[[image:312719.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312719 Mettle Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | <span>[[image:312720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312720 Mettle Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312720 Mettle Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312721 Mettle Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312729.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312729 Tenacity Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312730 Tenacity Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312730 Tenacity Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312731 Tenacity Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312749.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312749 Acute Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312750 Acute Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312750 Acute Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312751 Acute Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312759.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312759 Magic Essence Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312760 Magic Essence Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312760 Magic Essence Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312761 Magic Essence Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312769.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312769 Spell Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312770.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312770 Spell Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:312770.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312770 Spell Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312771.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312771 Spell Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312739.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312739 Master Archer Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312740 Master Archer Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312740 Master Archer Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312741 Master Archer Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312789.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312789 Affection Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312790 Affection Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312790 Affection Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312791 Affection Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312779.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312779 Adamantine Jewel 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312780.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312780 Adamantine Jewel 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312780.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312780 Adamantine Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:312781.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312781 Adamantine Jewel 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:314259.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314259 Great Craftsman Jewel 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:314260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314260 Great Craftsman Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:314260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314260 Great Craftsman Jewel 2Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:314261.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314261 Great Craftsman Jewel 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:314249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314249 Fierce Attack Jewel 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:314250.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314250 Fierce Attack Jewel 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | 3 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 30m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:314250.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314250 Fierce Attack Jewel 2Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:314251.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314251 Fierce Attack Jewel 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4 <span><span>[[image:1000874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000874 Enchant Ticket]</span></span><span>, 40m zeny</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:03, 6 November 2025
Enchant ID: 165
| Target Items | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th Slot |
100% Success Rate |