Prontera Badge Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb( | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 666px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 58px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
''' | |||
'''Fee:''' | '''Fee: '''5 <span>[[image:6919.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6919 Honor Token]</span> | ||
|- | |- style="height: 608px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 608px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 358px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 157: | Line 156: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | <span><span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | 2666 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | 2666 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 23:27, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9032
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|