Prontera Badge Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

Line 16: Line 16:


== 4th Slot ==
== 4th Slot ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;"
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 666px;"  
|-  
|- style="height: 58px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment'''
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny
'''Fee: '''5 <span>[[image:6919.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6919 Honor Token]</span>
|-  
|- style="height: 608px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 608px;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 372px;"
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 358px;"  
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
Line 33: Line 33:
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2170
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2667
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4500
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2170
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2170
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|}
|- style="height: 28px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" |
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''Fee: '''500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 500k zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | <span><span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span></span>
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | 2666
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 10px;" | 2666
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|-
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|-
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span>
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|}
|}
|}
|}

Revision as of 23:27, 1 November 2025

Enchant ID: 9032

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

28356.pngProntera Badge

4th -> 3rd

80% Reset Chance

Fee: 10 6919.pngHonor Token

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 5 6919.pngHonor Token

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 5000 - 4710.pngINT+1 5000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 4000 - 4711.pngINT+2 4000 -
4702.pngSTR+3 3000 - 4712.pngINT+3 3000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 2000 - 4713.pngINT+4 2000 -
4704.pngSTR+5 2667 - 4714.pngINT+5 2667 -
4720.pngDEX+1 5000 - 4730.pngAGI+1 5000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 4000 - 4731.pngAGI+2 4000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 3000 - 4732.pngAGI+3 3000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 2000 - 4733.pngAGI+4 2000 -
4724.pngDEX+5 2667 - 4734.pngAGI+5 2667 -
4740.pngVIT+1 5000 - 4750.pngLUK+1 5000 -
4741.pngVIT+2 4000 - 4751.pngLUK+2 4000 -
4742.pngVIT+3 3000 - 4752.pngLUK+3 3000 -
4743.pngVIT+4 2000 - 4753.pngLUK+4 2000 -
4744.pngVIT+5 2666 - 4754.pngLUK+5 2666 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 20 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 100k zeny

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4809.pngFighting Spirit3 10000 ATK +12, HIT +4 4813.pngSpell3 10000 MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%.
4808.pngFighting Spirit4 5000 ATK +15, HIT +5 4812.pngSpell4 5000 MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4820.pngFighting Spirit5 1000 ATK +18, HIT +5 4826.pngSpell5 1000 MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4818.pngSharp1 10000 Critical +6, HIT +2 29047.pngFatal 10000 Increases Critical Damage by 3%.
4817.pngSharp2 5000 Critical +9, HIT +3 4863.pngFatal1Lv 5000 Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%.
4816.pngSharp3 1000 Critical +12, HIT +4 4864.pngFatal2Lv 1000 Crit +2, Increases Critical Damage by 6%.
4929.pngMSP+1% 10000 MaxSP +1% 4851.pngArchbishop3Lv 5000 Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 12%.
Increases SP Consumption by 10%.
4832.pngExpert Archer1 6000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. 4852.pngArchbishop4Lv 1000 Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 20%.
Increases SP Consumption by 15%.
4819.pngAtk1 5000 ATK +1% 4883.pngMATK + 1% 5000 MATK +1%
4766.pngATK+2% 1000 ATK +2% 4896.pngMATK + 2% 1000 MATK +2%
4807.pngAtk Speed1
2000 ASPD +1 - - -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 1000 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4820.pngFighting Spirit5 - 4826.pngSpell5 -
4816.pngSharp3 - 4864.pngFatal2Lv -
4807.pngAtk Speed1 - 4852.pngArchbishop4Lv -
4766.pngATK+2% - 4896.pngMATK + 2% -