Ep16.1 Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 215px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 215px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4994.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4994 Rune of Strength Lv 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4994.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4994 Rune of Strength Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +5 | ||
Refine Level +10:<br>ATK +5% | Refine Level +10:<br>ATK +5% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4997.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4997 Rune of Agility Lv 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4997.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4997 Rune of Agility Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +5 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- style="height: 17px;" | |- style="height: 17px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4995.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4995 Rune of Strength Lv 2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4995.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4995 Rune of Strength Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 17px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +6 | | style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +6 | ||
Refine Level +11:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +7% | Refine Level +11:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +7% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4998 Rune of Agility Lv 2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4998 Rune of Agility Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 17px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +6 | | style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +6 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |- style="height: 20px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4996 Rune of Strength Lv 3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4996 Rune of Strength Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 20px;" | 1667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +7 | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +7 | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
Refine Level +13:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +2% | Refine Level +13:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +2% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4999 Rune of Agility Lv 3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4999 Rune of Agility Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 20px;" | 1667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +7 | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +7 | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29000 Rune of Intellect Lv 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29000 Rune of Intellect Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +5 | ||
Refine Level +10:<br>MATK +5% | Refine Level +10:<br>MATK +5% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29003 Rune of Dexterity Lv 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29003 Rune of Dexterity Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +5 | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29001 Rune of Intellect Lv 2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29001 Rune of Intellect Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 26px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +6 | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +6 | ||
Refine Level +11:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +7% | Refine Level +11:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +7% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29004 Rune of Dexterity Lv 2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29004 Rune of Dexterity Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 26px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +6 | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +6 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29002 Rune of Intellect Lv 3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29002 Rune of Intellect Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 1667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +7 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +7 | ||
| Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
Refine Level +13:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +2% | Refine Level +13:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +2% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29005 Rune of Dexterity Lv 3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29005 Rune of Dexterity Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 1667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +7 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +7 | ||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29006 Rune of Luck Lv 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29006 Rune of Luck Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +5 | ||
Refine Level +10:<br>Increases Critical Damage by 5%. | Refine Level +10:<br>Increases Critical Damage by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29009 Rune of Vitality Lv 1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29009 Rune of Vitality Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +5 | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +5 | ||
| Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |- style="height: 22px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29007 Rune of Luck Lv 2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29007 Rune of Luck Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 22px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +6 | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +6 | ||
Refine Level +11:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 7%. | Refine Level +11:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 7%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29010 Rune of Vitality Lv 2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29010 Rune of Vitality Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 22px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +6 | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +6 | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
|- style="height: 12px;" | |- style="height: 12px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29008 Rune of Luck Lv 3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29008 Rune of Luck Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 12px;" | 1666 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +7 | | style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +7 | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
Refine Level +13:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 6%. | Refine Level +13:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 6%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29011 Rune of Vitality Lv 3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29011 Rune of Vitality Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 12px;" | 1666 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +7 | | style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +7 | ||
| Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''20 <span>[[image:6919.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6919 Honor Token]</span><span></span><span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 215px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4994.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4994 Rune of Strength Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7: STR +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +10: ATK +5% | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4997.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4997 Rune of Agility Lv 1]</span> | ||
|- style="height: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7: AGI +5 | ||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | Refine Level +10: Perfect Dodge +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |- style="height: 17px;" | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4995.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4995 Rune of Strength Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 17px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7: STR +6 | |||
Refine Level +11: STR +1<br>ATK +7% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4998 Rune of Agility Lv 2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 17px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7: AGI +6 | |||
Refine Level +11: AGI +1<br>Perfect Dodge +7 | |||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |- style="height: 20px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4996 Rune of Strength Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 20px;" | 1667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7: STR +7 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +12: STR +1<br>ATK +8% | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | |||
Refine Level +13: STR +1<br>ATK +2% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4999 Rune of Agility Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 20px;" | 1667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7: AGI +7 | |||
Refine Level +12: AGI +1<br>Perfect Dodge +5 | |||
Refine Level +13: AGI +1<br>Perfect Dodge +5 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29000 Rune of Intellect Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7: INT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +10: MATK +5% | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29003 Rune of Dexterity Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7: DEX +5 | |||
Refine Level +10:<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |- style="height: 26px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29001 Rune of Intellect Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 26px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7: INT +6 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +11: INT +1<br>MATK +7% | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29004 Rune of Dexterity Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 26px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7: DEX +6 | |||
Refine Level +11: DEX +1<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 7%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29002 Rune of Intellect Lv 3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 1667 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7: INT +7 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +12: INT +1<br>MATK +8% | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | |||
Refine Level +13: INT +1<br>MATK +2% | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29005 Rune of Dexterity Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 1667 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7: DEX +7 | |||
Refine Level +12: DEX +1<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. | |||
Refine Level +13: DEX +1<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29006 Rune of Luck Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7: LUK +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +10:<br>Increases Critical Damage by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29009 Rune of Vitality Lv 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +5 | |||
Refine Level +10:<br>MaxHP +5% | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |- style="height: 22px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29007 Rune of Luck Lv 2]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 22px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7: LUK +6 | ||
Refine Level +11: LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29010 Rune of Vitality Lv 2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 22px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7: VIT +6 | |||
Refine Level +11: VIT +1<br>MaxHP +7% | |||
|- style="height: 12px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29008 Rune of Luck Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 12px;" | 1666 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7: LUK +7 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: | Refine Level +12: LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 8%. | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
Refine Level +13: LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 6%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29011 Rune of Vitality Lv 3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 12px;" | 1666 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7: VIT +7 | |||
Refine Level +12: VIT +1<br>MaxHP +8% | |||
Refine Level +13: VIT +1<br>MaxHP +2% | |||
|- style="height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 314: | Line 306: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''<span> | '''Fee: '''<span>700 [[image:6919.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6919 Honor Token]<span></span> + 7m zeny</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 80px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 324: | Line 316: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4996 Rune of Strength_Lv 3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4999 Rune of Agility Lv 3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:29002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29002 Rune of Intellect Lv 3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:29005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29005 Rune of Dexterity Lv 3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | [[image:29008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29008 Rune of Luck Lv 3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | [[image:29011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29011 Rune of Vitality Lv 3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 10px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 23:16, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9031
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 700 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|