Ep16.1 Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

Line 23: Line 23:
|-  
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 221px;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 215px;"  
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
Line 34: Line 34:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4994.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4994 Rune of Strength Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4994.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4994 Rune of Strength Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +5
 
Refine Level +10:<br>ATK +5%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4997.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4997 Rune of Agility Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4997.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4997 Rune of Agility Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +5
|- style="height: 23px;"
 
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4995.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4995 Rune of Strength Lv 2]</span>
Refine Level +10:<br>Perfect Dodge +5
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
|- style="height: 17px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4995.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4995 Rune of Strength Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4998 Rune of Agility Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +6
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
 
Refine Level +11:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +7%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | <span>[[image:4998.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4998 Rune of Agility Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 17px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 17px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +6
 
Refine Level +11:<br>AGI +1<br>Perfect Dodge +7
|- style="height: 20px;"
|- style="height: 20px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4996 Rune of Strength_Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4996.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4996 Rune of Strength Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1667
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1667
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>STR +7
 
Refine Level +12:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +8%
 
Refine Level +13:<br>STR +1<br>ATK +2%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4999 Rune of Agility Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4999.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4999 Rune of Agility Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1667
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1667
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>AGI +7
 
Refine Level +12:<br>AGI +1<br>Perfect Dodge +5
 
Refine Level +13:<br>AGI +1<br>Perfect Dodge +5
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29000 Rune of Intellect Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29000.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29000 Rune of Intellect Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +5
 
Refine Level +10:<br>MATK +5%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29003 Rune of Dexterity Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29003 Rune of Dexterity Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +5
 
Refine Level +10:<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%.
|- style="height: 26px;"
|- style="height: 26px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29001 Rune of Intellect Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29001 Rune of Intellect Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +6
 
Refine Level +11:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +7%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29004 Rune of Dexterity Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29004 Rune of Dexterity Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 26px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +6
 
Refine Level +11:<br>DEX +1<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 7%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29002 Rune of Intellect Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29002 Rune of Intellect Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1667
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1667
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>INT +7
 
Refine Level +12:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +8%
 
Refine Level +13:<br>INT +1<br>MATK +2%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29005 Rune of Dexterity Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29005.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29005 Rune of Dexterity Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1667
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1667
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>DEX +7
 
Refine Level +12:<br>DEX +1<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.
 
Refine Level +13:<br>DEX +1<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29006 Rune of Luck Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29006.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29006 Rune of Luck Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +5
 
Refine Level +10:<br>Increases Critical Damage by 5%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29009 Rune of Vitality Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29009.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29009 Rune of Vitality Lv 1]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +5
 
Refine Level +10:<br>MaxHP +5%
|- style="height: 22px;"
|- style="height: 22px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29007 Rune of Luck Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29007.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29007 Rune of Luck Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +6
 
Refine Level +11:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 7%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29010 Rune of Vitality Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:29010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29010 Rune of Vitality Lv 2]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +6
 
Refine Level +11:<br>VIT +1<br>MaxHP +7%
|- style="height: 12px;"
|- style="height: 12px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29008 Rune of Luck Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29008.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29008 Rune of Luck Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | 1666
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | 1666
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>LUK +7
 
Refine Level +12:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 8%.
 
Refine Level +13:<br>LUK +1<br>Increases Critical Damage by 6%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29011 Rune of Vitality Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | <span>[[image:29011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29011 Rune of Vitality Lv 3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | 1666
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 12px;" | 1666
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 12px;" | Refine Level +7:<br>VIT +7
 
Refine Level +12:<br>VIT +1<br>MaxHP +8%
 
Refine Level +13:<br>VIT +1<br>MaxHP +2%
|}
|}
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
Line 102: Line 150:
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 80px;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 80px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''

Revision as of 23:14, 1 November 2025

Enchant ID: 9031

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

15146.pngFlattery Robe [1]

15147.pngInvective Robe [1]

4th -> 3rd

80% Reset Chance

Fee: 10 6919.pngHonor Token

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 20 6919.pngHonor Token

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4994.pngRune of Strength Lv 1 10000 Refine Level +7:
STR +5

Refine Level +10:
ATK +5%

4997.pngRune of Agility Lv 1 10000 Refine Level +7:
AGI +5

Refine Level +10:
Perfect Dodge +5

4995.pngRune of Strength Lv 2 5000 Refine Level +7:
STR +6

Refine Level +11:
STR +1
ATK +7%

4998.pngRune of Agility Lv 2 5000 Refine Level +7:
AGI +6

Refine Level +11:
AGI +1
Perfect Dodge +7

4996.pngRune of Strength Lv 3 1667 Refine Level +7:
STR +7

Refine Level +12:
STR +1
ATK +8%

Refine Level +13:
STR +1
ATK +2%

4999.pngRune of Agility Lv 3 1667 Refine Level +7:
AGI +7

Refine Level +12:
AGI +1
Perfect Dodge +5

Refine Level +13:
AGI +1
Perfect Dodge +5

29000.pngRune of Intellect Lv 1 10000 Refine Level +7:
INT +5

Refine Level +10:
MATK +5%

29003.pngRune of Dexterity Lv 1 10000 Refine Level +7:
DEX +5

Refine Level +10:
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 5%.

29001.pngRune of Intellect Lv 2 5000 Refine Level +7:
INT +6

Refine Level +11:
INT +1
MATK +7%

29004.pngRune of Dexterity Lv 2 5000 Refine Level +7:
DEX +6

Refine Level +11:
DEX +1
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 7%.

29002.pngRune of Intellect Lv 3 1667 Refine Level +7:
INT +7

Refine Level +12:
INT +1
MATK +8%

Refine Level +13:
INT +1
MATK +2%

29005.pngRune of Dexterity Lv 3 1667 Refine Level +7:
DEX +7

Refine Level +12:
DEX +1
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%.

Refine Level +13:
DEX +1
Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%.

29006.pngRune of Luck Lv 1 10000 Refine Level +7:
LUK +5

Refine Level +10:
Increases Critical Damage by 5%.

29009.pngRune of Vitality Lv 1 10000 Refine Level +7:
VIT +5

Refine Level +10:
MaxHP +5%

29007.pngRune of Luck Lv 2 5000 Refine Level +7:
LUK +6

Refine Level +11:
LUK +1
Increases Critical Damage by 7%.

29010.pngRune of Vitality Lv 2 5000 Refine Level +7:
VIT +6

Refine Level +11:
VIT +1
MaxHP +7%

29008.pngRune of Luck Lv 3 1666 Refine Level +7:
LUK +7

Refine Level +12:
LUK +1
Increases Critical Damage by 8%.

Refine Level +13:
LUK +1
Increases Critical Damage by 6%.

29011.pngRune of Vitality Lv 3 1666 Refine Level +7:
VIT +7

Refine Level +12:
VIT +1
MaxHP +8%

Refine Level +13:
VIT +1
MaxHP +2%

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 300 6919.pngHonor Token + 3m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4996.pngRune of Strength_Lv 3 - 4999.pngRune of Agility Lv 3 -
29002.pngRune of Intellect Lv 3 - 29005.pngRune of Dexterity Lv 3 -
29008.pngRune of Luck Lv 3 - 29011.pngRune of Vitality Lv 3 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 10 6470.pngBlood Thirst + 50k zeny

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 10000 - 4710.pngINT+1 10000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 1500 - 4711.pngINT+2 1500 -
4702.pngSTR+3 300 - 4712.pngINT+3 300 -
4720.pngDEX+1 10000 - 4730.pngAGI+1 10000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 1500 - 4731.pngAGI+2 1500 -
4722.pngDEX+3 300 - 4732.pngAGI+3 300 -
4740.pngVIT+1 10000 - 4750.pngLUK+1 10000 -
4741.pngVIT+2 1500 - 4751.pngLUK+2 1500 -
4742.pngVIT+3 300 - 4752.pngLUK+3 300 -
4786.pngMDEF+2 5000 - 4791.pngDEF+3 6000 -
4786.pngMDEF+4 1500 - 4791.pngDEF+6 1000 -
4786.pngMDEF+6 250 - 4791.pngDEF+9 250 -
4786.pngMDEF+8 250 - 4791.pngDEF+12 200 -
4786.pngMDEF+10 250 - 4795.pngHP+100 6000 -
4859.pngEvasion1 6000 - 4795.pngHP+200 1000 -
4859.pngEvasion3 1000 - 4795.pngHP+300 150 -
4859.pngFLEE+6 250 - 4800.pngSP+50 100 -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 100 6470.pngBlood Thirst + 500k zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4702.pngSTR+3 - 4712.pngINT+3 -
4722.pngDEX+3 - 4732.pngAGI+3 -
4742.pngVIT+3 - 4752.pngLUK+3 -
4786.pngMDEF+10 - 4791.pngDEF+12 -
4859.pngFLEE+6 - 4795.pngHP+300 -