Biolab 3 Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "== Enchant ID: 9029 == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <p>middle|24x24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=13069 As-nail] middle|24x24px[https://www.mi...") |
|||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9030 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<p>[[image: | <p>[[image:2160.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2160 Giant Shield [1]] [[image:2161.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2161 Geffenia Tomb of Water [1]] [[image:2162.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2162 Bible of Promise(2nd Vol.) [1]] [[image:2582.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2582 Salvage Cape]</p> | ||
<p>[[image:2892.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=2892 Assassin Handcuffs [1]] [[image:15044.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=15044 Green Surgical Gown [1]] [[image:18570.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=18570 Ancient Gold Ornament [1]]</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
80% Reset Chance | 80% Reset Chance | ||
'''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:6469.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6469 Warrior's Will] + | '''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:6469.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6469 Warrior's Will] + 300k zeny</span><span></span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 23: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 421px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 95: | Line 96: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4786 MDEF+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4791 DEF+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4787 MDEF+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4792 DEF+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4788 MDEF+6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4793 DEF+9]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4789 MDEF+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4794 DEF+12]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4859 Evasion1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | ||
|- style="height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4860 Evasion3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4797 HP+300]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 150 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4762 FLEE+6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 250 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 173: | Line 181: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4794 DEF+12] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4762 FLEE+6] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4797 HP+300] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 186: | Line 194: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
| Line 193: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 421px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 265: | Line 273: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4786 MDEF+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4791 DEF+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4787 MDEF+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4792 DEF+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4788 MDEF+6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4793 DEF+9]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4789 MDEF+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4794 DEF+12]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4859 Evasion1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | ||
|- style="height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4860 Evasion3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4797 HP+300]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 150 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4762 FLEE+6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 250 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 100 | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 343: | Line 358: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4791.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4794 DEF+12] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4859.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4762 FLEE+6] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4797 HP+300] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:48, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9030
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|