Fallen Angel Wing Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== 4th Slot == | == 4th Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''Free<span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 666px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4827.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4827 Spell6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4866.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4866 Fatal4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4870.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4870 SP+25]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4862.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4862 MHP+2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4871]</span><span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4867.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4867 MHP+3%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4871.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4871 SP+75] | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4801.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4801 SP+100]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4869.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4869 DelayafterAttack1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- | |- style="height: 29px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 1500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | STR +1Refine Level +8:<br>STR +3Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
|- style="height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | AGI +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>AGI +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | AGI +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>AGI +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 29px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span></span><span>[[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | VIT +1Refine Level +8:<br>VIT +3Refine Level +9:<br>MaxSP +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | INT +1Refine Level +8:<br>INT +3Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | INT +1Refine Level +8:<br>INT +3Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 29px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span><span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span></span><span>[[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | DEX +1 | |||
Refine Level +8:<br>DEX +3Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | LUK +1Refine Level +8:<br>LUK +3Refine Level +9:<br>MaxHP +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | LUK +1Refine Level +8:<br>LUK +3Refine Level +9:<br>MaxHP +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''<span>10m zeny</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 161px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 161px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4866.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4866 Fatal4Lv] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |- style="height: 22px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:19, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9027
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 1m zeny |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: Free | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 1m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 1m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|