Archangel Wings Enchants: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9026 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 416px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4700.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4700 STR+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4710.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4710 INT+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4701.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4701 STR+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4711 INT+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4720 DEX+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4730.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4730 AGI+1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4721 DEX+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4731.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4731 AGI+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4740 VIT+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4750 LUK+1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4751.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4751 LUK+2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4850.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4850 Archbishop2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 6%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4760 MATK+1%]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +1%, Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 1%. | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 12%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 10%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4761 MATK+2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | MATK +2%, Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 1%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 20%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 15%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4810.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4810 Fighting Spirit2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +9, HIT +3 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | AGI +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>AGI +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | STR +1Refine Level +8:<br>STR +3Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | INT +1Refine Level +8:<br>INT +3Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | VIT +1Refine Level +8:<br>VIT +3Refine Level +9:<br>MaxSP +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | LUK +1Refine Level +8:<br>LUK +3Refine Level +9:<br>MaxHP +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1400 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | DEX +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | Refine Level +8:<br>DEX +3Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4849.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4849 Cranial Level 1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 700 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Decreases damage taken from Demi-Human race by 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4848.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4848 Immune Level 1]</span><span><br></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 700 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Decreases damage taken from Neutral elemental attacks by 5%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 540: | Line 535: | ||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> + 5m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 161px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 550: | Line 545: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4761 MATK+2%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |- style="height: 22px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:4848.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4848 Immune Level 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4849.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4849 Cranial Level 1] | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:09, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9026
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 3 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 1m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 1m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 1m zeny | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|