Soutane Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 80k zeny</span><span></span><span></span> | '''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 80k zeny</span><span></span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 321: | Line 321: | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''80 [[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 15 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> + 500k zeny<span></span> | '''Fee: '''80 [[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 15 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> + 500k zeny<span></span> | ||
| Line 362: | Line 362: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
== 2nd Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 792px; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | |||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span><span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 693px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 693px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 508px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 37px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4707 STR+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4717 INT+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4727.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4727 DEX+8]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4737 AGI+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4747 VIT+8]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4757 LUK+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 21px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | <span>[[image:29241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29241 Cri+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | <span>[[image:29238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29238 Flee+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 21px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 21px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4902 DEF+18]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4787.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4787 MDEF+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4801.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4802 SP+150]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | 1400 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>-</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | ATK +21, HIT +5 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 33px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 33px;" | <span><span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 33px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 33px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 33px;" | <span><span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 33px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 33px;" | Critical +14, HIT +5 | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 950 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | Critical +15, HIT +6 | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 3200 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 8%). | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310076.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310076 STR Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 460 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | STR +10<br>DEF +25, MDEF +3<br>ATK +10%<br>When compounded on a STR Soutane:<br>ATK +5%<br>Increases Physical Damage against enemies of every race by 12%. | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 600 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 10%). | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310077.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310077 AGI Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 460 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | AGI +10<br>DEF +25, MDEF +3<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%.<br>When compounded on a AGI Soutane:<br>ASPD +1<br>Perfect Hit +5 | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:310080.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310080 INT Blessing]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | INT +10<br>DEF +25, MDEF +3<br>MATK +10%<br>When compounded on a INT Soutane:<br>Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.<br>Increases all elemental magical damage by 12%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310078.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310078 VIT Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | VIT +10<br>DEF +25, MDEF +3<br>MaxHP +10%, MaxSP +10%<br>When compounded on a VIT Soutane:<br>MaxHP +5%<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:310081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310081 LUK Blessing]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | LUK +10<br>DEF +25, MDEF +3<br>Increases Critical Damage by 15%.<br>When compounded on a LUK Soutane:<br>Critical +10.<br>Increases Physical Damage against enemies of all size enemies by 12%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310079.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310079 DEX Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 470 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | DEX +10<br>DEF +25, MDEF +3<br>Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 10%)<br>When compounded on a DEX Soutane:<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 0.3 seconds. | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee: '''150 [[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 20 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span> + 800k zeny<span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 304px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4707 STR+8] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4717 INT+8] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4727.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4727 DEX+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4737 AGI+8] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4747 VIT+8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | [[image:4757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4757 LUK+8] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29241 Cri+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29238 Flee+10] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4787.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4787 MDEF+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4902 DEF+18] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4802.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4802 SP+150] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:4790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4790 MDEF+10] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span>[[image:310076.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310076 STR Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | [[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310077.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310077 AGI Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | [[image:310080.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310080 INT Blessing] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:310078.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310078 VIT Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:310081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310081 LUK Blessing] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:310079.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310079 DEX Blessing]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:06, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9024
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 1 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|