Clergy Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 191: | Line 191: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 80k zeny</span><span></span><span></span> | '''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:25767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25767 Angel's Dream] + 80k zeny</span><span></span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |- style="height: 61px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span><span></span> | '''Fee: '''3 <span>[[image:6909.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6909 Silvervine Cat Fruit]</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 381: | Line 381: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4705.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4705 STR+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4715 INT+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 37px;" | |- style="height: 37px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4707 STR+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4707.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4707 STR+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4717 INT+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:4717.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4717 INT+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4725.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4725 DEX+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4735.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4735 AGI+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span> | ||
| Line 400: | Line 414: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4727.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4727 DEX+8]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4727.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4727 DEX+8]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4737 AGI+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4737 AGI+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4745.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4745 VIT+6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4755 LUK+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 8000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4747 VIT+8]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4747 VIT+8]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4757 LUK+8]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4757 LUK+8]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4764.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4764 CRI+5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4762.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4762 FLEE+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4765.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4765 CRI+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29238 Flee+10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:29241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29241 Cri+10]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4794.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4794 DEF+12]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4786 MDEF+2]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4902 DEF+18]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4902.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4902 DEF+18]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4787.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4787 MDEF+4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4867.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4867 MHP+3%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4801.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4801 SP+100]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4802.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4802 SP+150]</span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1100 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>-</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 515: | Line 501: | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 161px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 551: | Line 537: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:05, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9025
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 1 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|