Sinful Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9022 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<p>[[image:490044.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490044 Sinful Ruby Ring [1]] [[image:490045.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490045 Sinful Ruby Necklace [1]] [[image:490046.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490046 Sinful Emerald Ring [1]]</p><p>[[image:490047.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490047 Sinful Emerald Necklace [1]] [[image:490048.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490048 Sinful Topaz Ring [1]] [[image:490049.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490049 Sinful Topaz Necklace [1]]</p><p>[[image:490050.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490050 Sinful Amethyst Ring [1]] [[image:490051.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490051 Sinful Amethyst Necklace [1]] [[image:490052.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490052 Sinful Sapphire Ring [1]]</p><p>[[image:490053.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490053 Sinful Sapphire Necklace [1]] [[image:490054.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490054 Sinful Opal Ring [1]] [[image:490055.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490055 Sinful Opal Necklace [1]]</p> | <p>[[image:490044.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490044 Sinful Ruby Ring [1]] [[image:490045.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490045 Sinful Ruby Necklace [1]] [[image:490046.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490046 Sinful Emerald Ring [1]]</p> | ||
<p>[[image:490047.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490047 Sinful Emerald Necklace [1]] [[image:490048.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490048 Sinful Topaz Ring [1]] [[image:490049.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490049 Sinful Topaz Necklace [1]]</p> | |||
<p>[[image:490050.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490050 Sinful Amethyst Ring [1]] [[image:490051.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490051 Sinful Amethyst Necklace [1]] [[image:490052.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490052 Sinful Sapphire Ring [1]]</p> | |||
<p>[[image:490053.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490053 Sinful Sapphire Necklace [1]] [[image:490054.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490054 Sinful Opal Ring [1]] [[image:490055.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490055 Sinful Opal Necklace [1]]</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 153px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 34: | Line 37: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310237 Inverse Scale Lv1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310237 Inverse Scale Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 10%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310242 Dragon Scale Lv1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310242 Dragon Scale Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 20000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310238 Inverse Scale Lv2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310238 Inverse Scale Lv2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 15%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310243 Dragon Scale Lv2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310243 Dragon Scale Lv2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 15000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 15%. | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 37px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:310239.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310239 Inverse Scale Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 20%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | <span>[[image:310244.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310244 Dragon Scale Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 37px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 37px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 20%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310240.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310240 Inverse Scale Lv4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310240.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310240 Inverse Scale Lv4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 30%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310245 Dragon Scale Lv4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310245 Dragon Scale Lv4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 30%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310241 Inverse Scale Lv5]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310241 Inverse Scale Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Physical Damage against enemies of Angel and Dragon race by 35%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310246 Dragon Scale Lv5]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310246 Dragon Scale Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Magical Damage against monsters of Angel and Dragon race by 35%. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 71: | Line 74: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image: | '''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:1000263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000263 Fragment of Good Will]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:1000257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000257 Piece of Sin]</span><span> </span>+ 1 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 5m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 81: | Line 84: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310241 Inverse Scale Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310246 Dragon Scale Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 103: | Line 96: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''20 <span>[[image:1000263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000263 Fragment of Good Will]</span> + 20 <span>[[image:1000257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000257 Piece of Sin]</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 299px;" | |- style="height: 299px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 299px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 299px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 181px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 115: | Line 108: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310197.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310197 Anger Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK + | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +1% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310202.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310202 Horror Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK + | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +1% | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310198.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310198 Anger Lv2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 7000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK + | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK +3% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310203.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310203 Horror Lv2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 7000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK + | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +3% | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310199.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310199 Anger Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +5% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310203.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310204 Horror Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +5% | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | [[image:310200.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310200 Anger Lv4] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 1900 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK +7% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310205.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310205 Horror Lv4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 1900 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +7% | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310201.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310201 Anger Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | ATK +10% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310206.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310206 Horror Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | MATK +10% | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310207.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310207 Resentment Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Critical Damage by | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 1%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310212.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310212 Regret Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MaxHP, MaxSP +1% | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310208.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310208 Resentment Lv2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 7000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Increases Critical Damage by 3%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310213.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310213 Regret Lv2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 7000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | MaxHP, MaxSP +3% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310209.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310209 Resentment Lv3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Increases Critical Damage by 5%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310214.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310214 Regret Lv3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | MaxHP, MaxSP +5% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310210.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310210 Resentment Lv4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1900 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Increases Critical Damage by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310215.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310215 Regret Lv4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1900 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | MaxHP, MaxSP +7% | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310211.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310211 Resentment Lv5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Increases Critical Damage by 10%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310215.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310216 Regret Lv5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | MaxHP, MaxSP +10% | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 161: | Line 182: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''100 [[image:1000263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000263 Fragment of Good Will] + 50 [[image:1000257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000257 Piece of Sin] + 1 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 10m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 171: | Line 192: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:310201.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310201 Anger Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:310206.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310206 Horror Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:310211.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310211 Resentment Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:310216.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310216 Regret Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 01:54, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9022
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 3 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|