Sinful Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''20 <span>[[image:1000263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000263 Fragment of Good Will]</span> + 20 <span>[[image:1000257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000257 Piece of Sin]</span><span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 299px;" | |- style="height: 299px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 299px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 299px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 181px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310197.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310197 Anger Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310202.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310202 Horror Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310198.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310198 Anger Lv2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 7000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310203.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310203 Horror Lv2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 7000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:310199.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310199 Anger Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310204 Horror Lv3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | [[image:310200.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310200 Anger Lv4] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 1900 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:310205.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310205 Horror Lv4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 1900 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310201.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310201 Anger Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:310206.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310206 Horror Lv5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 100 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310207.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310207 Resentment Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:310212.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310212 Regret Lv1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 13000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310208.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310208 Resentment Lv2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 7000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310213.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310213 Regret Lv2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 7000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310209.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310209 Resentment Lv3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310214.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310214 Regret Lv3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310210.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310210 Resentment Lv4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1900 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310215.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310215 Regret Lv4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 1900 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[[image:310211.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310211 Resentment Lv5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310216 Regret Lv5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 100 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 151: | Line 179: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''100 [[image:1000263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000263 Fragment of Good Will] + 50 [[image:1000257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000257 Piece of Sin] + 1 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 10m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 161: | Line 189: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:310201.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310201 Anger Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:310206.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310206 Horror Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:310211.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310211 Resentment Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:310216.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=310216 Regret Lv5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:46, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9013
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 3 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|