Temporal Boot 1 Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
|} | |||
== 3rd Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' <span> 50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span></span><span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4875 Bear's Power]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Low chance to increase STR by 200 for 5 seconds while decreasing HP by 500 every second when recieving physical damage.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4876.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4876 Runaway Magic]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Magical attacks have a low chance to increase INT by 200 for 10 seconds while draining 200 SP every second.<br>When unequipped, drains 2000 SP. | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4877.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4877 Speed of Light]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | Physical attacks have a low chance to increase ASPD and FLEE for 5 seconds while draining 50 SP per second.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4878.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4878 Muscle Fool]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | Low chance to increasing VIT for 5 seconds while draining 50 SP per second when recieving physical damage.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4879.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4879 Hawkeye]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16666</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Physical attacks have a low chance of increasing DEX by 200 for 5 seconds while draining 50 SP every second.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4878.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4880 Lucky Day]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16666</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For all attacks, you could increase your LUK by 200 for 5 seconds at a low rate.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 100 <span><span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span></span> + 5m zeny | |||
|- style="height: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4875 Bear's Power] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4876 Runaway Magic] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4877 Speed of Light] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4878 Muscle Fool] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4879 Hawkeye] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4880 Lucky Day] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:55, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9019
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |
4th Slot
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|