Temporal Boot 1 Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "== Enchant ID: 9018 == {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <p>middle|24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=32024 Harve [2]] middle|24px[https://www.midga...") |
|||
| (8 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: | == Enchant ID: 9019 == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<p>[[image: | <p>[[image:22000.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22000 Temporal Boots Of Strength] [[image:22001.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22001 Temporal Boots Of Intelligence] [[image:22002.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22002 Temporal Boots Of Agility]</p><p>[[image:22003.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22003 Temporal Boots Of Vitality] [[image:22004.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22004 Temporal Boots Of Dexterity] <br></p><p>[[image:22005.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22005 Temporal Boots Of Luck] [[image:22107.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22107 Modified Str Boots] [[image:22108.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22108 Modified Int Boots] [[image:22109.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22109 Modified Agi Boots]</p><p>[[image:22110.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22110 Modified Vit Boots] [[image:22111.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22111 Modified Dex Boots] [[image:22112.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=22112 Modified Luk Boots]</p> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
100% Reset Chance | 100% Reset Chance | ||
'''Fee: '''<span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> <span>+ | '''Fee: '''<span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence] </span><span>+ 2m zeny</span> | ||
|} | |||
== 4th Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' <span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span><span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4869.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4869 DelayafterAttack1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 4%). | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 457px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Upgraded''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +21, HIT +5 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +24, HIT +5 | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | [[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | [[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span><span><br></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4741 VIT+2]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4862.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4862 MHP+2%]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4869.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4869 DelayafterAttack1Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 6%). | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 8%). | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 10%). | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>4 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>10 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4755 LUK+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>30 [[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
<br> | |||
|} | |||
== 3rd Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' <span> 50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span></span><span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4875 Bear's Power]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Low chance to increase STR by 200 for 5 seconds while decreasing HP by 500 every second when recieving physical damage.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4876.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4876 Runaway Magic]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Magical attacks have a low chance to increase INT by 200 for 10 seconds while draining 200 SP every second.<br>When unequipped, drains 2000 SP. | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4877.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4877 Speed of Light]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | Physical attacks have a low chance to increase ASPD and FLEE for 5 seconds while draining 50 SP per second.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4878.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4878 Muscle Fool]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 32px;" | <span>16667</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | Low chance to increasing VIT for 5 seconds while draining 50 SP per second when recieving physical damage.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4879.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4879 Hawkeye]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16666</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Physical attacks have a low chance of increasing DEX by 200 for 5 seconds while draining 50 SP every second.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4878.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4880 Lucky Day]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>16666</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For all attacks, you could increase your LUK by 200 for 5 seconds at a low rate.<br>When unequipped, drains 300 SP. | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 58px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 58px;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 100 <span><span>[[image:42004.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42004 Echo Scripture S]</span></span> + 5m zeny | |||
|- style="height: 100%;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 100%;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4875 Bear's Power] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4876 Runaway Magic] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4877 Speed of Light] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4878 Muscle Fool] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4879 Hawkeye] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4875.png|middle|24x24px]]</span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4880 Lucky Day] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:55, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9019
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |
4th Slot
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: | ||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|