Temporal Boot 1 Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
'''Fee: '''<span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence] </span><span>+ 2m zeny</span> | '''Fee: '''<span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence] </span><span>+ 2m zeny</span> | ||
|} | |||
== 4th Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]<span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 275px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 11000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 11000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4822.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4822 Fighting Spirit7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4823.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4823 Fighting Spirit8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4760 MATK+1%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 10000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4824.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4824 Fighting Spirit9]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4761 MATK+2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4825.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4825 Fighting Spirit10]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4806.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4806 MATK+3%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 11000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4827.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4827 Spell6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 11000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4828.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4828 Spell7]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4829 Spell8]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 3000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4830.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4830 Spell9]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | |||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee: '''150 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4825.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4825 Fighting Spirit10] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4844.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4844 Sharp5] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4806.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4806 MATK+3%] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4830.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4830 Spell9] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 00:19, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9019
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 150 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|