Biolab Weapon Enchants: Difference between revisions
| (4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== 4th Slot == | == 4th Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)''' | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +6, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +6, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 100%;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | [[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 100%;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 20px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | ||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 14000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 4%. Critical +1. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>-</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>-</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 35px;" | |- style="height: 35px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 6%. Critical +2. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span>-</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span>-</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 8%. Critical +3. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>-</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>-</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | '''Fee: '''500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4839.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4839.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3] | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| Line 127: | Line 130: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 203px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 142: | Line 145: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 27px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | <span>[[image:29594.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29594 Seyren's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 27px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Volar:<br>Increases damage of Bowling Bash by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Ignition Break by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Vernan:<br>Increases damage of Spiral Pierce by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Sonic Wave by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Argen Blanco:<br>Increases damage of Brandish Spear by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Hundred Spear by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | <span>[[image:29595.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29595 Howard's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 27px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 27px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Golden Wrench:<br>Increases damage of Power Swing by 7%.<br>Increases damage of Axe Boomerang by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Engine Pilebunker:<br>Increases damage of Boost Knuckle by 7%.<br>Increases damage of Arms Cannon by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Maxi Spanner:<br>Increases damage of Axe Tornado by 7%.<br>Decreases Physical and Magical Damage taken from all size monsters by 5%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29596.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29596 Eremes's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For each 5 Refine Levels of the total Refine Level of Judgement Slasher +Repent Slasher:<br>Increases damage of Meteor Assault and Soul Destroyer by 10%<br>Increases damage of Cross Impact and Counter Slash by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Agudo Filo:<br>Decreases Dark Claw skill cooldown by 3 seconds.<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay b 2%).<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Reaper Cross:<br>Increases damage of Rolling Cutter by 7%.<br>Increases damage of Cross Ripper Slasher by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29598.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29598 Catherine's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7693 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Crimson Rose Stick:<br>Increases damage of Hell Inferno by 7%.<br>Increases damage of Crimson Rock by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Staff of Miracle:<br>Increases damage of Soul Strike by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Napalm Vulcan 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Gravitation Staff:<br>Increases damage of Gravitational Field by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Drain Life by 5%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29599.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29599 Margaretha's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Poenitentia:<br>Increases damage of Magnus Exorcismus by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Judex by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Adorare Staff:<br>Increases Magical Damage with Holy element by 5%.<br>Increases damage of Adoramus by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Lucis Flail:<br>Increases damage of Judex by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Duple Light by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29600.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29600 Cecil's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Sharp Star:<br>Increases Critical Damage by 5%.<br>Increases damage of Sharp Shooting by 7%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Falken Shooter:<br>Decreases Arrow Storm SP Consumption by 2%.<br>Decreases Unlimit skill cooldown by 15 seconds.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Aiming Bow:<br>Increases damage of Aimed Bolt 7%.<br>Decreases Aimed Bolt SP Consumption by 2%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29601.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29601 Randel's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Farthezan:<br>Increases damage of Pressure by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Genesis Ray by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Harve:<br>Increases damage of Shield Chain by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Shield Press by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Fortridge:<br>Increases damage of Overbrand b 7%.<br>Increases damage of Cannon Spear by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29602.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29602 Flamel's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Estal:<br>Increases damage of Spore Explosion by 7%.<br>Decreases Spore Explosion skill cooldown by 0.2 seconds.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Coolant Injection:<br>Increases damage of Cart Cannon by 7%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Gene Rod:<br>Increases damage of Crazy Weed 7%.<br>Decreases Crazy Weed skill cooldown by 0.2 seconds. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29603.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29603 Gertie's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Jack the Knife:<br>Increases damage of Back Stab by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Fatal Menace by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Platinum Dagger:<br>Increases Fire, Water, Wind and Earth elemental magic damage by 5%.<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 2%).<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Rapid Fire:<br>Increases damage of Triangle Shot by 7%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29604.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29604 Celia's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Boltijin:<br>Increases damage of Earth Spike by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Heaven's Drive by 7%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Psychic Spear Rod:<br>Increases damage of Psychic Wave by 7%.<br>Decreases Varetyr Spear skill cooldown by 0.2 seconds.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Dust Grave:<br>Increases damage of Earth Grave by 7%.<br>Increases damage of Diamond Dust by 5%. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29605 Chen's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Raging Dragon Fist:<br>Increases damage of Chain Combo and Combo Finish by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Chain Crush Combo by 7%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Fighting God's Bandage:<br>Increases damage of Knuckle Arrow by 7%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Bright Pendulum:<br>Increases damage of Finger Offensive and Investigate by 10%.<br>Increases damage of Lightning Ride and Sky Net Blow by 5%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29606.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29606 Trentini's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Wind Gale:<br>Decreases Severe Rainstorm SP Consumption by 3%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage 2%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Heart Whip:<br>Increases Magical Damage with Neutral element by 5%.<br>Increases damage of Metallic Sound by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Scarlet Ribbon:<br>Increases damage of Severe Rainstorm by 5%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:29607.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29607 Alphoccio's Memory]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 7692 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | For each 3 Refine Levels of Wind Gale:<br>Decreases Severe Rainstorm SP Consumption by 3%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage 2%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Black Circle:<br>Increases Magical Damage with Neutral element by 5%.<br>Increases damage of Metallic Sound by 5%.<br>For each 3 Refine Levels of Antique Cello:<br>Increases damage of Severe Rainstorm by 5%.<br>Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 252: | Line 199: | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''600 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 150 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 262: | Line 209: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29594.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29594 Seyren's Memory] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29595.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29595 Howard's Memory] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:29596.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29596 Eremes's Memory] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29598 Catherine's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29599.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29599 Margaretha's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29600.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29600 Cecil's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29601.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29601 Randel's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29602.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29602 Flamel's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29603.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29603 Gertie's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29604 Celia's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29605.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29605 Chen's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29606.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29606 Trentini's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:29607.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29607 Alphoccio's Memory] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 00:15, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9018
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|