Biolab Weapon Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== 4th Slot == | == 4th Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: #c2e0f4; height: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)''' | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 14000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +6, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +6, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 3%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +9, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 6%. | ||
|- style="height: 100%;" | |- style="height: 100%;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | 1000 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 100%;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 100%;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | | style="width: 25%; height: 100%;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 14000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | ||
| Line 65: | Line 66: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 20px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | ||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 20px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 14000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | 14000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 4%. Critical +1. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>-</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | <span>-</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 29px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 35px;" | |- style="height: 35px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 6%. Critical +2. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span>-</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | <span>-</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 35px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 35px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 8%. Critical +3. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>-</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>-</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | '''Fee: '''500 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4839.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4839.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4829.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]]</span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3] | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
Revision as of 00:09, 1 November 2025
Enchant ID: 9018
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment (30% Success Rate)
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|