Snake Skin Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]<span></span> | '''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]<span></span> | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| Line 374: | Line 374: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| Line 409: | Line 409: | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 9000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3500 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| Line 442: | Line 442: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 660 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 660 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | STR +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>STR +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.<br>Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | AGI +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>AGI +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>ATK +1%.<br>Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | VIT +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>VIT +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>MaxSP +1%<br>Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | INT +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>INT +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%<br>Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | DEX +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>DEX +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>MATK +1%<br>Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%;" | 500 | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | LUK +1<br>Refine Level +8:<br>LUK +3<br>Refine Level +9:<br>MaxHP +1%<br>Refine Level +12:<br>Increases Attack Speed (Decreases After Attack Delay by 1%).<br>Decreases Fixed Casting Time by 7%. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 <span>[[image:6649.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=6649 Broken Horn]</span> + 5m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 197px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 466: | Line 487: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4853.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4853 Special Str]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4854.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4854 Special Agi]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4855.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4855 Special Vit]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4856.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4856 Special Int]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span>[[image:4857.png|middle|24x24px]]</span><span><span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4857 Special Dex]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4858.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4858 Special Luk]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 22:29, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9014
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 5 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 200 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|