Snake Skin Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''4th Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]<span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 426px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4705.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4705 STR+6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4715.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4715 INT+6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 670 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 670 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| Line 61: | Line 75: | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| Line 73: | Line 87: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4725.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4725 DEX+6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4735.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4735 AGI+6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 670 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 670 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| Line 82: | Line 110: | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 3000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| Line 94: | Line 122: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4745.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4745 VIT+6]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4755.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4755 LUK+6]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 660 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span><span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 660 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 99: | Line 141: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''100 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 500k zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
| Line 109: | Line 151: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4706 STR+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:4716.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4716 INT+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4726.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4726 DEX+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4736 AGI+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4746 VIT+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4756 LUK+7]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:10, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9014
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
80% Reset Chance Fee: 5 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|