King Schmidt Accessory Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
== 2nd Slot == | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''10 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 1 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span><span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 235: | Line 235: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29587.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29587 Flash]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 16670 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29590 Divine Power]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 16670 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29588.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29588 Power]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 16670 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29591 Rigid Body]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 16660 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | [[image:29589.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29589 Celestial] | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 16670 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29592.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29592 Hundred Lucks]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 16660 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 302: | Line 260: | ||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''50 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 [[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS] + 3 <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span> + 30m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 312: | Line 270: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29587.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29587 Flash] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29590.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29590 Divine Power] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:29588.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29588 Power] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:29591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29591 Rigid Body] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29589.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29589 Celestial] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:29592.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29592 Hundred Lucks] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:03, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9013
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
50% Reset Chance Fee: 40 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
|