Random Options: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
[[Random Options#Class_Shadow_Magical_Options|Class Shadow Magical Options]] | [[Random Options#Class_Shadow_Magical_Options|Class Shadow Magical Options]] | ||
| style="height: 28px; width: 25%;" | <p style="text-align: center;">[[image:24246.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24246 Swordman Shadow Earring], [[image:24247.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24247 Merchant Shadow Earring], [[image:24248.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24248 Acolyte Shadow Earring], [[image:24249.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24249 Magician Shadow Earring], [[image:24250.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24250 Swordman Shadow Pendant], [[image:24251.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24251 Merchant Shadow Pendant], [[image:24252.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24252 Acolyte Shadow Pendant], [[image:24253.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24253 Thief Shadow Pendant], [[image:24254.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24254 Magician Shadow Pendant], [[image:24255.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24255 Archer Shadow Pendant], [[image:24256.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24256 Knight Shadow Shoes], [[image:24257.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24257 Crusader Shadow Shoes], [[image:24258.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24258 Blacksmith Shadow Shoes], [[image:24259.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24259 Alchemist Shadow Shoes], [[image:24260.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24260 Priest Shadow Shoes], [[image:24261.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24261 Monk Shadow Shoes], [[image:24262.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24262 Assassin Shadow Shoes], [[image:24263.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24263 Rogue Shadow Shoes], [[image:24264.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24264 Wizard Shadow Shoes], [[image:24265.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24265 Sage Shadow Shoes], [[image:24266.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24266 Hunter Shadow Shoes], [[image:24267.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24267 Bard Shadow Shoes], [[image:24268.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24268 Dancer Shadow Shoes], [[image:24269.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24269 Knight Shadow Armor], [[image:24270.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24270 Crusader Shadow Armor], [[image:24271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24271 Blacksmith Shadow Armor], [[image:24272.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24272 Alchemist Shadow Armor], [[image:24273.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24273 Priest Shadow Armor], [[image:24274.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24274 Monk Shadow Armor], [[image:24275.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24275 Assassin Shadow Armor], [[image:24276.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24276 Rogue Shadow Armor], [[image:24277.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24277 Wizard Shadow Armor], [[image:24278.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24278 Sage Shadow Armor], [[image:24279.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24279 Hunter Shadow Armor], [[image:24280.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24280 Bard Shadow Armor], [[image:24281.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24281 Dancer Shadow Armor], [[image:24282.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24282 Super Novice Shadow Weapon], [[image:24283.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24283 Gunslinger Shadow Weapon], [[image:24284.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24284 Taekwondo Shadow Weapon], [[image:24285.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24285 Ninja Shadow Weapon], [[image:24286.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24286 Doram Magical Shadow Weapon], [[image:24287.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24287 Doram Physical Shadow Weapon], [[image:24288.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24288 Rune Knight Shadow Weapon], [[image:24289.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24289 Royal Guard Shadow Weapon], [[image:24290.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24290 Mechanic Shadow Weapon], [[image:24291.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24291 Genetic Shadow Weapon], [[image:24292.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24292 Arcbishop Shadow Weapon], [[image:24293.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24293 Sura Shadow Weapon], [[image:24294.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24294 Guillotine Cross Shadow Weapon], [[image:24295.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24295 Shadow Chaser Shadow Weapon], [[image:24296.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24296 Warlock Shadow Weapon], [[image:24297.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24297 Sorcerer Shadow Weapon], [[image:24298.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24298 Ranger Shadow Weapon], [[image:24299.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24299 Maestro Shadow Weapon], [[image:24300.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24300 Wanderer Shadow Weapon], [[image:24301.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24301 Rune Knight Shadow Shield], [[image:24302.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24302 Royal Guard Shadow Shield], [[image:24303.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24303 Mechanic Shadow Shield], [[image:24304.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24304 Genetic Shadow Shield], [[image:24305.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24305 Archbishop Shadow Shield], [[image:24306.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24306 Sura Shadow Shield], [[image:24307.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24307 Guillotine Cross Shadow Shield], [[image:24308.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24308 Shadow Chaser Shadow Shield], [[image:24309.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24309 Warlock Shadow Shield], [[image:24310.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24310 Sorcerer Shadow Shield], [[image:24311.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24311 Ranger Shadow Shield], [[image:24312.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24312 Minstrel Shadow Shield], [[image:24313.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24313 Wanderer Shadow Shield], [[image:24314.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24314 Ninja Shadow Shield], [[image:24315.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24315 Taekwon Shadow Shield], [[image:24316.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24316 Doram Physical Shadow Shield], [[image:24317.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24317 Doram Magical Shadow Shield], [[image:24318.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24318 Super Novice Shadow Shield], [[image:24319.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24319 Gunslinger Shadow Shield], [[image:28391.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28391 Thief Shadow Earring], [[image:28392.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28392 Archer Shadow Earring], [[image:24402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24402 Rebellion Shadow Armor], [[image:24403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24403 Kagerou Shadow Armor], [[image:24404.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24404 Oboro Shadow Armor], [[image:24405.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24405 Rebellion Shadow Shoes], [[image:24406.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24406 Kagerou Shadow Shoes], [[image:24407.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24407 Oboro Shadow Shoes], [[image:24408.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24408 Doram Physical Shadow Armor], [[image:24409.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24409 Doram Physical Shadow Shoes], [[image:24410.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24410 Doram Magical Shadow Armor], [[image:24411.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24411 Doram Magical Shadow Shoes], [[image:24412.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24412 Star Emperor Shadow Armor], [[image:24413.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24413 Star Emperor Shadow Shoes], [[image:24414.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24414 Soul Reaper Shadow Armor], [[image:24415.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24415 Soul Reaper Shadow Shoes]</p> | | style="height: 28px; width: 25%;" | <p style="text-align: center;">[[image:24246.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24246 Swordman Shadow Earring], [[image:24247.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24247 Merchant Shadow Earring], [[image:24248.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24248 Acolyte Shadow Earring], [[image:24249.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24249 Magician Shadow Earring], [[image:24250.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24250 Swordman Shadow Pendant], [[image:24251.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24251 Merchant Shadow Pendant], [[image:24252.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24252 Acolyte Shadow Pendant], [[image:24253.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24253 Thief Shadow Pendant], [[image:24254.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24254 Magician Shadow Pendant], [[image:24255.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24255 Archer Shadow Pendant], [[image:24256.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24256 Knight Shadow Shoes], [[image:24257.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24257 Crusader Shadow Shoes], [[image:24258.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24258 Blacksmith Shadow Shoes], [[image:24259.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24259 Alchemist Shadow Shoes], [[image:24260.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24260 Priest Shadow Shoes], [[image:24261.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24261 Monk Shadow Shoes], [[image:24262.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24262 Assassin Shadow Shoes], [[image:24263.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24263 Rogue Shadow Shoes], [[image:24264.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24264 Wizard Shadow Shoes], [[image:24265.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24265 Sage Shadow Shoes], [[image:24266.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24266 Hunter Shadow Shoes], [[image:24267.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24267 Bard Shadow Shoes], [[image:24268.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24268 Dancer Shadow Shoes], [[image:24269.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24269 Knight Shadow Armor], [[image:24270.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24270 Crusader Shadow Armor], [[image:24271.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24271 Blacksmith Shadow Armor], [[image:24272.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24272 Alchemist Shadow Armor], [[image:24273.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24273 Priest Shadow Armor], [[image:24274.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24274 Monk Shadow Armor], [[image:24275.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24275 Assassin Shadow Armor], [[image:24276.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24276 Rogue Shadow Armor], [[image:24277.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24277 Wizard Shadow Armor], [[image:24278.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24278 Sage Shadow Armor], [[image:24279.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24279 Hunter Shadow Armor], [[image:24280.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24280 Bard Shadow Armor], [[image:24281.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24281 Dancer Shadow Armor], [[image:24282.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24282 Super Novice Shadow Weapon], [[image:24283.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24283 Gunslinger Shadow Weapon], [[image:24284.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24284 Taekwondo Shadow Weapon], [[image:24285.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24285 Ninja Shadow Weapon], [[image:24286.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24286 Doram Magical Shadow Weapon], [[image:24287.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24287 Doram Physical Shadow Weapon], [[image:24288.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24288 Rune Knight Shadow Weapon], [[image:24289.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24289 Royal Guard Shadow Weapon], [[image:24290.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24290 Mechanic Shadow Weapon], [[image:24291.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24291 Genetic Shadow Weapon], [[image:24292.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24292 Arcbishop Shadow Weapon], [[image:24293.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24293 Sura Shadow Weapon], [[image:24294.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24294 Guillotine Cross Shadow Weapon], [[image:24295.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24295 Shadow Chaser Shadow Weapon], [[image:24296.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24296 Warlock Shadow Weapon], [[image:24297.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24297 Sorcerer Shadow Weapon], [[image:24298.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24298 Ranger Shadow Weapon], [[image:24299.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24299 Maestro Shadow Weapon], [[image:24300.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24300 Wanderer Shadow Weapon], [[image:24301.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24301 Rune Knight Shadow Shield], [[image:24302.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24302 Royal Guard Shadow Shield], [[image:24303.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24303 Mechanic Shadow Shield], [[image:24304.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24304 Genetic Shadow Shield], [[image:24305.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24305 Archbishop Shadow Shield], [[image:24306.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24306 Sura Shadow Shield], [[image:24307.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24307 Guillotine Cross Shadow Shield], [[image:24308.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24308 Shadow Chaser Shadow Shield], [[image:24309.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24309 Warlock Shadow Shield], [[image:24310.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24310 Sorcerer Shadow Shield], [[image:24311.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24311 Ranger Shadow Shield], [[image:24312.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24312 Minstrel Shadow Shield], [[image:24313.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24313 Wanderer Shadow Shield], [[image:24314.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24314 Ninja Shadow Shield], [[image:24315.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24315 Taekwon Shadow Shield], [[image:24316.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24316 Doram Physical Shadow Shield], [[image:24317.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24317 Doram Magical Shadow Shield], [[image:24318.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24318 Super Novice Shadow Shield], [[image:24319.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24319 Gunslinger Shadow Shield], [[image:28391.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28391 Thief Shadow Earring], [[image:28392.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=28392 Archer Shadow Earring], [[image:24402.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24402 Rebellion Shadow Armor], [[image:24403.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24403 Kagerou Shadow Armor], [[image:24404.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24404 Oboro Shadow Armor], [[image:24405.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24405 Rebellion Shadow Shoes], [[image:24406.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24406 Kagerou Shadow Shoes], [[image:24407.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24407 Oboro Shadow Shoes], [[image:24408.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24408 Doram Physical Shadow Armor], [[image:24409.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24409 Doram Physical Shadow Shoes], [[image:24410.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24410 Doram Magical Shadow Armor], [[image:24411.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24411 Doram Magical Shadow Shoes], [[image:24412.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24412 Star Emperor Shadow Armor], [[image:24413.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24413 Star Emperor Shadow Shoes], [[image:24414.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24414 Soul Reaper Shadow Armor], [[image:24415.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24415 Soul Reaper Shadow Shoes]</p> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | [[image:100207.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100207 Skill Shadow Spellbook (Melee)] | | style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | [[image:100207.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=100207 Skill Shadow Spellbook (Melee)] | ||
| Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | ||
All +7 Shadow equipment (except Class and Master shadows) | All +7 Shadow equipment (except Class and Master shadows) | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | 2x <span>[[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; text-align: center;" | [https://wiki.midgardtales.com/Random_Options#Special_Shadow_Random_Options Special Shadow Random Options] | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | Class Master Shadow v2 Gears | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 31 October 2025
Shadow Gears
Dungeon Gears
Ancient Weapons
Item Mall Gears
Free Gears
Episode Gears
Instance Gears
Other Options
| Base Item | Random Options | Equipment |
| ||



