King Schmidt Accessory Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 258px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4703.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4703 STR+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4713.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4713 INT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4733 AGI+4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4700 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4743 VIT+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4600 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4753.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4753 LUK+4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4600 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''400 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 50 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 110px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4704 STR+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4724 DEX+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4714 INT+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4734 AGI+5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25% | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4744 VIT+5] | ||
| style="width: 25% | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; | | style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4754 LUK+5] | ||
| style="width: 25% | | style="width: 25%;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:23, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9013
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
50% Reset Chance Fee: 40 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|