King Schmidt Robe Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 245: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 257px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 12000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 12000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | ATK +21, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 12000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 22px;" | 12000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 6%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 8%. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | |||
| style="width: | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Critical +14, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 12000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 4%. Critical +1. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 6%. Critical +2. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 8%. Critical +3. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 307: | Line 321: | ||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''600 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + | '''Fee: '''600 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 90 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 101px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 317: | Line 331: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4821.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4821 Fighting Spirit6] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4836.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4836 Expert Archer5] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4865.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4865 Fatal3Lv] | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 21:20, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9012
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
50% Reset Chance Fee: 20 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|