King Schmidt Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == 2nd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb( | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | ''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | '''Fee: '''5 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 207px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4702.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |- style="height: 30px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 30px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 30px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29302.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29302 Water Element(Armor)]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Enchant armor with Water element. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29303.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29303 Wind Element(Armor)]</span> | ||
| style="width: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Wind </span>element. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29304.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29304 Earth Element(Armor)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Earth </span>element. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29305.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29305 Fire Element(Armor)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 6.25%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Fire </span>element. | ||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29306.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29306 Shadow Element(Armor)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 30px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Shadow </span>element. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29307.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29307 Holy Element(Armor)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 30px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Holy </span>element. | |||
|- style="height: 30px;" | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29308.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29308 Undead Element(Armor)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 30px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Undead </span>element. | |||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:29309.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29309 Poison Element(Armor)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; height: 30px;" | 5000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | Enchant armor with<span> Poison </span>element. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | | ||
''' | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee: ''' | '''Fee: '''600 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 80 [[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + 1m zeny<span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 226px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 330: | Line 316: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4704.png|middle|24x24px]]<span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4702 STR+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | [[image:4724.png|middle|24x24px]]<span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4712 INT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4714.png|middle|24x24px]]<span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4722 DEX+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4734.png|middle|24x24px]]<span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4732 AGI+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4744.png|middle|24x24px]]<span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4742 VIT+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4754.png|middle|24x24px]]<span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4752 LUK+3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29302.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29302 Water Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29303.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29303 Wind Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29304.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29304 Earth Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29305.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29305 Fire Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29306.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29306 Shadow Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29307.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29307 Holy Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 29px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29308.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29308 Undead Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | [[image:29309.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29309 Poison Element(Armor)] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 29px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:06, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9011
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
50% Reset Chance Fee: 20 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 400 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
| 2nd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 600 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|