Rift Gear 2 Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

 
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 99: Line 99:
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''4th Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''100 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span>
'''Fee: '''150 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 169: Line 169:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4795 HP+100]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4861.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4861 MHP+1%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
Line 176: Line 176:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 8000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4796.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4796 HP+200]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4862.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4862 MHP+2%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
Line 183: Line 183:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 4000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4797.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4797 HP+300]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4867.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4867 MHP+3%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 30px;"
|- style="height: 30px;"
Line 190: Line 190:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4870.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4870 SP+25]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | <span>[[image:4868.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4868 MHP+4%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 8000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 30px;" | 3000
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 30px;" | -
|- style="height: 28px;"
|- style="height: 28px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4800 SP+50]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 4000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4871.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4871 SP+75]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:4900.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4900 MHP+5%]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 28px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | -
|}
|}
Line 205: Line 205:
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment'''


'''Fee: '''100 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span>
'''Fee: '''150 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 1m zeny<span></span>
|- style="height: 10px;"
|- style="height: 10px;"
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" |
Line 222: Line 222:
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span><span>[[image:4723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4723 DEX+4]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4797.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4797 HP+300]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | [[image:4900.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4900 MHP+5%]
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | -
|-
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:4871.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4871 SP+75]</span></span>
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
| style="width: 25%;" | -
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 17:51, 31 October 2025

Enchant ID: 9010

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

20779.pngRift Manteau [1]

19033.pngAncient Rift Ornament [1]

4th -> 3rd

50% Reset Chance

Fee: 30 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 2 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 10000 - 4710.pngINT+1 10000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 8000 - 4711.pngINT+2 8000 -
4702.pngSTR+3 4000 - 4712.pngINT+3 4000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 2000 - 4713.pngINT+4 2000 -
4720.pngDEX+1 10000 - 4861.pngMHP+1% 10000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 8000 - 4862.pngMHP+2% 4000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 4000 - 4867.pngMHP+3% 6000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 2000 - 4868.pngMHP+4% 3000 -
- - - 4900.pngMHP+5% 1000 -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 150 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4703.pngSTR+4 - 4713.pngINT+4 -
4723.pngDEX+4 - 4900.pngMHP+5% -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 2 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 10000 - 4710.pngINT+1 10000 -
4701.pngSTR+2 8000 - 4711.pngINT+2 8000 -
4702.pngSTR+3 4000 - 4712.pngINT+3 4000 -
4703.pngSTR+4 2000 - 4713.pngINT+4 2000 -
4720.pngDEX+1 10000 - 4861.pngMHP+1% 10000 -
4721.pngDEX+2 8000 - 4862.pngMHP+2% 4000 -
4722.pngDEX+3 4000 - 4867.pngMHP+3% 6000 -
4723.pngDEX+4 2000 - 4868.pngMHP+4% 3000 -
- - - 4900.pngMHP+5% 1000 -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 150 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4703.pngSTR+4 - 4713.pngINT+4 -
4723.pngDEX+4 - 4900.pngMHP+5% -