Lottery Machine: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| (3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
Four different Lottery Machines in Midgard Memory. | Four different Lottery Machines in Midgard Memory. | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | | ||
*SSS Gacha: 100 <span>[[image:42003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42003 Chrono Coin SSS]</span> for 1 pull. | *SSS Gacha: 100 <span>[[image:42003.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42003 Chrono Coin SSS]</span> for 1 pull. | ||
*Zeny Gacha: <span>[[image:46299.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46299 Zeny Lottery Ticket]</span> for 1 pull. | *Zeny Gacha: <span>[[image:46299.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=46299 Zeny Lottery Ticket]</span> for 1 pull. | ||
*Battle Badge Gacha: 100 <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span> for 1 pull. | *Battle Badge Gacha: 100 <span>[[image:43068.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43068 Battle Badge]</span> for 1 pull. | ||
*Castle Coin Gacha: 50 <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44417 Castle Coin] for 1 pull.</span> | *Castle Coin Gacha: 50 <span><span>[[image:44417.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44417 Castle Coin]</span> for 1 pull.</span> | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Castle Coin Prize Poll == | == Castle Coin Prize Poll == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 568px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | ||
| Line 122: | Line 121: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 250 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 250 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1[[image:41073.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41073 (G) Mana Potion I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>10 [[image:43069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43069 Victory Token]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>30 [[image:44186.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44186 Knight's Insignia]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>15 [[image:44185.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44185 Gladiator's Bookmark]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:942314.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942314 (C) Evil Eye of False God]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:942314.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942314 (C) Evil Eye of False God]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Battle Badge Prize Poll == | == Battle Badge Prize Poll == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 568px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | ||
| Line 243: | Line 247: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2[[image:41073.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41073 (G) Mana Potion I]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2[[image:41073.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41073 (G) Mana Potion I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10 [[image:43069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43069 Victory Token] | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>30 [[image:44186.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44186 Knight's Insignia]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>15 [[image:44185.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44185 Gladiator's Bookmark]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | 300 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:942313.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942313 (C) Awaking Bloom Cap]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:942313.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942313 (C) Awaking Bloom Cap]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 10 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Chrono Coin SSS Prize Poll == | == Chrono Coin SSS Prize Poll == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 584px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 584px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | ||
| Line 377: | Line 386: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:40060.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40060 Bloody Branch]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:40060.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40060 Bloody Branch]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:942568.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942568 (C) Brown Night Watch Cloak]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 2 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Zeny Prize Poll == | == Zeny Prize Poll == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 584px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | Each roll gives 30 <span>[[image:43030.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43030 Zeny Chicky Doll]</span> | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 584px;" | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | '''Prize Item''' | ||
| Line 501: | Line 514: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:41069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41069 (G) Skadi's Power Potion]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>1-2 [[image:41069.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41069 (G) Skadi's Power Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 350 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 350 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:41080.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=41080 (G) Abrasive Liquid]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 150 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 150 | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:40060.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40060 Bloody Branch]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:40060.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=40060 Bloody Branch]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 250 | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id= | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:942584.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=942584 (C) Violet Starlight]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:38, 31 October 2025
Intro
|
Four different Lottery Machines in Midgard Memory. |
|
Castle Coin Prize Poll
Battle Badge Prize Poll
Chrono Coin SSS Prize Poll
Zeny Prize Poll
| Each roll gives 30 |
Lottery Exclusive Items
| Item Name | Description |
|
A box containing one Rental Fly Wing I, which can be used for 30 minutes. There is a special effect upon using Rental Fly Wings. It's exceptionally allowed to AFK Farm using Rental Fly Wing. | |
|
Buff item. POW +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. STA +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. WIS +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. SPL +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. CON +5 for 20 minutes. | |
| Buff item. CRT +5 for 20 minutes. |