Racing Cap Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 268: | Line 268: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 435px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 435px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 444: | Line 444: | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | - | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 878px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Base''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Upgraded''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29310.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29310 Racing(Rune Knight) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29311.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29311 Racing(Rune Knight) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29311.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29311 Racing(Rune Knight) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29312.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29312 Racing(Rune Knight) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29313.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29313 Racing(Royal Guard) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29314.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29314 Racing(Royal Guard) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29314.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29314 Racing(Royal Guard) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29315.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29315 Racing(Royal Guard) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29316.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29316 Racing(Mechanic) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29317.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29317 Racing(Mechanic) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29317.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29317 Racing(Mechanic) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29318.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29318 Racing(Mechanic) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29319.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29319 Racing(Geneticist) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29320 Racing(Geneticist) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29320.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29320 Racing(Geneticist) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29321.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29321 Racing(Geneticist) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29322.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29322 Racing(Guillotine Cross) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29323.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29323 Racing(Guillotine Cross) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29323.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29323 Racing(Guillotine Cross) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29324.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29324 Racing(Guillotine Cross) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29325.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29325 Racing(Shadow Chaser) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29326.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29326 Racing(Shadow Chaser) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29326.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29326 Racing(Shadow Chaser) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29327.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29327 Racing(Shadow Chaser) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29328.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29328 Racing(Warlock) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29329.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29329 Racing(Warlock) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29329.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29329 Racing(Warlock) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29330.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29330 Racing(Warlock) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29331.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29331 Racing(Sorcerer) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29332.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29332 Racing(Sorcerer) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29332.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29332 Racing(Sorcerer) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29333.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29333 Racing(Sorcerer) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29334.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29334 Racing(Archbishop) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29335.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29335 Racing(Archbishop) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29335.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29335 Racing(Archbishop) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29336.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29336 Racing(Archbishop) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29337.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29337 Racing(Sura) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29338.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29338 Racing(Sura) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29338.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29338 Racing(Sura) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29339.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29339 Racing(Sura) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29340.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29340 Racing(Ranger) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29341.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29341 Racing(Ranger) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29341.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29341 Racing(Ranger) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29342.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29342 Racing(Ranger) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29343.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29343 Racing(Wanderers & Minstrel) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29344.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29344 Racing(Wanderers & Minstrel) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29344.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29344 Racing(Wanderers & Minstrel) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29345.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29345 Racing(Wanderers & Minstrel) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29346.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29346 Racing(Gunslinger) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29347.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29347 Racing(Gunslinger) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29347.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29347 Racing(Gunslinger) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29348.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29348 Racing(Gunslinger) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29349.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29349 Racing(Ninja)1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29350.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29350 Racing(Ninja)2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:29350.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29350 Racing(Ninja)2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29351.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29351 Racing(Ninja)3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29352.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29352 Racing(Super Novice) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29353.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29353 Racing(Super Novice) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:29353.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29353 Racing(Super Novice) 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29354.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29354 Racing(Super Novice) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29355.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29355 Racing(Summoner) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29356.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29356 Racing(Summoner) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:29356.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29356 Racing(Summoner) 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29357.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29357 Racing(Summoner) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29579.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29579 Racing (Star Gladiator) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29580.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29580 Racing (Star Gladiator) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:29580.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29580 Racing (Star Gladiator) 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29581.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29581 Racing (Star Gladiator) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29582.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29582 Racing (Soul Linker) 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:29583.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29583 Racing (Soul Linker) 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 26px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:29583.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29583 Racing (Soul Linker) 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:29584.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29584 Racing (Soul Linker) 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 02:21, 31 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9006
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Reset Chance Fee: 10 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
| 3rd Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot
|
2nd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 250 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||