Orc Memory Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions

From Midgard Tales Wiki

No edit summary
 
Line 172: Line 172:
== 3rd Slot ==
== 3rd Slot ==
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);"  
|-
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
 
'''3rd Slot Random Enchantment'''
'''3rd Slot Random Enchantment'''


'''Fee:''' 20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny
'''Fee:''' 20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny
|-
|-  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |  
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 285px;"  
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 280px;"  
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
Line 191: Line 190:
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 19px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span><span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29047 Fatal]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29047 Fatal]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 3%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +2, Increases Critical Damage by 6%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +1%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 12%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 10%.
|- style="height: 23px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%.
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 20%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 15%.
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4819.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4819 Atk1]</span></span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4819.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4819 Atk1]</span></span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +1%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4883 MATK + 1%]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4883 MATK + 1%]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | --
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +1%
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span></span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span></span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +2%
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +2%
|- style="height: 24px;"
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span><span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span><span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ASPD +1
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>-</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>-</span></span>
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|}
|-
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment'''
'''Fee:''' 1000 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 1m zeny
|-
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" |
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 112px;"
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant'''
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description'''
|- style="height: 24px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|- style="height: 19px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | -
|- style="height: 23px;"
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span>
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -
|}
|}
|}
|}

Latest revision as of 04:59, 27 October 2025

Enchant ID: 9001

Target Item Slot Order Reset Process

28522.pngRing of The Fallen

28523.pngRing of Calamity

4th -> 3rd

70% Reset Chance

Fee: 100 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 100k zeny

4th Slot

4th Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 20 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 100k zeny

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4700.pngSTR+1 8500 - 4710.pngINT+1 8500 -
4701.pngSTR+2 4500 - 4711.pngINT+2 4500 -
4702.pngSTR+3 2170 - 4712.pngINT+3 2170 -
4703.pngSTR+4 1000 - 4713.pngINT+4 1000 -
4704.pngSTR+5 500 - 4714.pngINT+5 500 -
4720.pngDEX+1 8500 - 4730.pngAGI+1 8500 -
4721.pngDEX+2 4500 - 4731.pngAGI+2 4500 -
4722.pngDEX+3 2170 - 4732.pngAGI+3 2170 -
4723.pngDEX+4 1000 - 4733.pngAGI+4 1000 -
4724.pngDEX+5 500 - 4734.pngAGI+5 500 -
4740.pngVIT+1 8500 - 4750.pngLUK+1 8500 -
4741.pngVIT+2 4500 - 4751.pngLUK+2 4500 -
4742.pngVIT+3 2170 - 4752.pngLUK+3 2170 -
4743.pngVIT+4 1000 - 4753.pngLUK+4 1000 -
4744.pngVIT+5 500 - 4754.pngLUK+5 500 -

4th Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 500 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 500k zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4704.pngSTR+5 - 4714.pngINT+5 -
4724.pngDEX+5 - 4734.pngAGI+5 -
4744.pngVIT+5 - 4754.pngLUK+5 -

3rd Slot

3rd Slot Random Enchantment

Fee: 20 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 100k zeny

Enchant Ratio Description Enchant Ratio Description
4809.pngFighting Spirit3 10000 ATK +12, HIT +4 4813.pngSpell3 10000 MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%.
4808.pngFighting Spirit4 5000 ATK +15, HIT +5 4812.pngSpell4 5000 MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4820.pngFighting Spirit5 1000 ATK +18, HIT +5 4826.pngSpell5 1000 MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%.
4818.pngSharp1 10000 Critical +6, HIT +2 29047.pngFatal 10000 Increases Critical Damage by 3%.
4817.pngSharp2 5000 Critical +9, HIT +3 4863.pngFatal1Lv 5000 Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%.
4816.pngSharp3 1000 Critical +12, HIT +4 4864.pngFatal2Lv 1000 Crit +2, Increases Critical Damage by 6%.
4929.pngMSP+1% 10000 MaxSP +1% 4851.pngArchbishop3Lv 5000 Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 12%.
Increases SP Consumption by 10%.
4832.pngExpert Archer1 6000 Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. 4852.pngArchbishop4Lv 1000 Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 20%.
Increases SP Consumption by 15%.
4819.pngAtk1 5000 ATK +1% 4883.pngMATK + 1% 5000 MATK +1%
4766.pngATK+2% 1000 ATK +2% 4896.pngMATK + 2% 1000 MATK +2%
4807.pngAtk Speed1
2000 ASPD +1 - - -

3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment

Fee: 1000 42010.pngInfinity Core Piece + 1m zeny

Enchant Description Enchant Description
4820.pngFighting Spirit5 - 4826.pngSpell5 -
4816.pngSharp3 - 4864.pngFatal2Lv -
4807.pngAtk Speed1 - 4852.pngArchbishop4Lv -
4766.pngATK+2% - 4896.pngMATK + 2% -