Orc Memory Ring Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
== 3rd Slot == | == 3rd Slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
'''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Random Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny | '''Fee:''' 20 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 100k zeny | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 280px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 191: | Line 190: | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4809 Fighting Spirit3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +12, HIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +12, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 8%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4808 Fighting Spirit4]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +15, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +15, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +18, HIT +5 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +18, Decreases Variable Casting Time by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: | |- style="height: 19px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span><span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Critical +6, HIT +2 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:29047.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29047 Fatal]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 19px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | Increases Critical Damage by 3%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +9, HIT +3 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4863.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4863 Fatal1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +1, Increases Critical Damage by 4%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Critical +12, HIT +4 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Crit +2, Increases Critical Damage by 6%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4929.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4929 MSP+1%]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 10000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP +1% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4851.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4851 Archbishop3Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 12%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 10%. | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Ranged Physical Damage by 2%. | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 23px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Increases Healing skills effectiveness by 20%.<br>Increases SP Consumption by 15%. | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4819.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4819 Atk1]</span></span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4819.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4819 Atk1]</span></span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +1% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4883 MATK + 1%]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4883 MATK + 1%]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 5000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +1% | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span></span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span></span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ATK +2% | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | MATK +2% | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span><span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span><span><span><span><span><br></span></span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | 2000 | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | ASPD +1 | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>-</span></span> | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>-</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 12.5%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | | style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 1000 [[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece] + 1m zeny | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 112px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4820.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4820 Fighting Spirit5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4826.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4826 Spell5]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4864.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4864 Fatal2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 19px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4807 Atk Speed1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | <span>[[image:4852.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4852 Archbishop4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 19px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4766 ATK+2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4896.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4896 MATK + 2%]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 04:59, 27 October 2025
Enchant ID: 9001
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd |
70% Reset Chance Fee: 100 |
4th Slot
| 4th Slot Random Enchantment
Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot
|
3rd Slot Random Enchantment Fee: 20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 1000 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|