Improved Trait Master Shadow Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Enchant ID: 128 == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 6: | Line 7: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<p>[[image:24872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24872 Full Power Shadow Armor] [[image:24873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24873 Full Power Shadow Shoes] [[image:24874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24874 Full Rate Shadow Armor]</p><p>[[image:24875.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24875 Full Rate Shadow Shoes] [[image:24876.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24876 Focusing Shadow Pendant] [[image:24877.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24877 Focusing Shadow Earring]</p><p>[[image:24878.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24878 Stout Shadow Pendant] [[image:24879.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24879 Stout Shadow Earring] [[image:24883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24883 Full Spell Shadow Armor]</p><p>[[image:24884.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24884 Full Spell Shadow Shoes] [[image:24885.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24885 Centering Shadow Pendant] [[image:24886.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24886 Centering Shadow Earring]</p><p>[[image:24887.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24887 Witty Shadow Pendant] [[image:24888.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24888 Witty Shadow Earring]</p> | <p>[[image:24872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24872 Full Power Shadow Armor] [[image:24873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24873 Full Power Shadow Shoes] [[image:24874.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24874 Full Rate Shadow Armor]</p> | ||
<p>[[image:24875.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24875 Full Rate Shadow Shoes] [[image:24876.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24876 Focusing Shadow Pendant] [[image:24877.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24877 Focusing Shadow Earring]</p> | |||
<p>[[image:24878.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24878 Stout Shadow Pendant] [[image:24879.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24879 Stout Shadow Earring] [[image:24883.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24883 Full Spell Shadow Armor]</p> | |||
<p>[[image:24884.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24884 Full Spell Shadow Shoes] [[image:24885.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24885 Centering Shadow Pendant] [[image:24886.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24886 Centering Shadow Earring]</p> | |||
<p>[[image:24887.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24887 Witty Shadow Pendant] [[image:24888.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=24888 Witty Shadow Earring]</p> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
No Reset | No Reset | ||
|} | |} | ||
== 4th Slot == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(194, 224, 244); height: 100%;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 26: | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| Line 42: | Line 49: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | |||
|- | == 3rd Slot == | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250); height: 243px;" | ||
|- style="height: 61px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 61px;" | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee: '''7 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | '''Fee: '''7 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | ||
|- style="height: 182px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 182px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Enchant''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Enchant''' | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 25%;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312655 S. Attack Power 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312655 S. Attack Power 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | Atk + 1%. | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312660 S. Magic Power 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312660 S. Magic Power 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | Matk + 1%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312665 S. Critical 1Lv]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312665 S. Critical 1Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | Crit + 1 | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312670 S. Casting 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312670 S. Casting 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | Reduces variable casting time by 1%. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312675 S. Vitality 1Lv]</span></span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312675 S. Vitality 1Lv]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | MaxHP + 1%. | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312680 S. Mentality 1Lv]</span> | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312680 S. Mentality 1Lv]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | - | | style="width: 25%;" | MaxSP + 1%. | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 571px;" | |||
|- style="height: 16px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 16px;" | '''From''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 16px;" | '''Into''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 16px;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 16px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 26px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312655 S. Attack Power 1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312656 S. Attack Power 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | 5 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 26px;" | Atk + 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312656 S. Attack Power 2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312657 S. Attack Power 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 10 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Atk + 3%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312657 S. Attack Power 3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312658 S. Attack Power 4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 15 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Atk + 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312658 S. Attack Power 4Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:312655.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312659 S. Attack Power 5Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 20 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Atk + 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312660 S. Magic Power 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312661 S. Magic Power 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 5 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | Matk + 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312661 S. Magic Power 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312662 S. Magic Power 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Matk + 3%. | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312662 S. Magic Power 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312663 S. Magic Power 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | 15 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | Matk + 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312663 S. Magic Power 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312660.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312664 S. Magic Power 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 20 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Matk + 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 20px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312665 S. Critical 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312666 S. Critical 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | 5 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 20px;" | Crit + 2 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312666 S. Critical 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312667 S. Critical 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Crit + 3 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312667 S. Critical 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312668 S. Critical 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 15 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Crit + 4 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312668 S. Critical 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312665.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312669 S. Critical 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 20 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Crit + 5 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312670 S. Casting 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312671 S. Casting 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 5 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Reduces variable casting time by 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312671 S. Casting 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312672 S. Casting 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Reduces variable casting time by 3%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312672 S. Casting 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312673 S. Casting 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 15 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Reduces variable casting time by 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312673 S. Casting 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312674 S. Casting 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 20 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Reduces variable casting time by 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312675 S. Vitality 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312676 S. Vitality 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 5 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxHP + 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312676 S. Vitality 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312677 S. Vitality 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxHP + 3%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312677 S. Vitality 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312678 S. Vitality 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 15 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxHP + 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312678 S. Vitality 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312675.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312679 S. Vitality 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 20 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxHP + 5%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312680 S. Mentality 1Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312681 S. Mentality 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 5 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP + 2%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312681 S. Mentality 2Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312682 S. Mentality 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 10 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP + 3%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312682 S. Mentality 3Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312683 S. Mentality 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 15 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP + 4%. | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312683 S. Mentality 4Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:312680.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312684 S. Mentality 5Lv]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 20 [[image:1001253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001253 Shadow Essence] | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | MaxSP + 5%. | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 03:48, 27 October 2025
Enchant ID: 128
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd |
No Reset |
4th Slot
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 5 | ||||||||||||||||
|