Glacier Weapon Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|- style="height: 0px;" | |- style="height: 0px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 0px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 0px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 2053px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311192.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311192 Glacier Magic Orb (Dragon Breath)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311193.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311193 Glacier Magic Orb (Wind Cutter)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311194.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311194 Glacier Magic Orb (Ignition Break)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311195.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311195 Glacier Magic Orb (Hundred Spear)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311196.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311196 Glacier Magic Orb (Sonic Wave)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311197.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311197 Glacier Magic Orb (Over Brand)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311198.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311198 Glacier Magic Orb (Hesperus Lit)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311199.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311199 Glacier Magic Orb (Banishing Point)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311200.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311200 Glacier Magic Orb (Cannon Spear)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311201.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311201 Glacier Magic Orb (Ray of Genesis)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311202.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311202 Glacier Magic Orb (Shield Press)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311203.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311203 Glacier Magic Orb (Earth Drive)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311204.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311204 Glacier Magic Orb (Boost Knuckle)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311205.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311205 Glacier Magic Orb (Arm Cannon)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311206.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311206 Glacier Magic Orb (Axe Tornado)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311207.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311207 Glacier Magic Orb (Power Swing)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311208.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311208 Glacier Magic Orb (Vulcan Arm)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311209.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311209 Glacier Magic Orb (Axe Boomerang)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311210.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311210 Glacier Magic Orb (Cart Tornado)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311211.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311211 Glacier Magic Orb (Cart Cannon)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311212.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311212 Glacier Magic Orb (Spore Explosion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311213.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311213 Glacier Magic Orb (Crazy Weed)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311214.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311214 Glacier Magic Orb (Cross Ripper Slasher)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311215.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311215 Glacier Magic Orb (Rolling Cutter)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311216.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311216 Glacier Magic Orb (Counter Slash)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311217.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311217 Glacier Magic Orb (Cross Impact)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311218.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311218 Glacier Magic Orb (Fatal Menace)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311219.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311219 Glacier Magic Orb (Triangle Shot)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311220.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311220 Glacier Magic Orb (Feint Bomb)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311221.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311221 Glacier Magic Orb (Auto Shadow Spell)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311222.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311222 Glacier Magic Orb (Elemental Spell)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311223.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311223 Glacier Magic Orb (Soul Expansion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311224.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311224 Glacier Magic Orb (Comet)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311225.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311225 Glacier Magic Orb (Psychic Wave)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311226.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311226 Glacier Magic Orb (Diamond Dust)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311227.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311227 Glacier Magic Orb (Varetyr Spear)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311228.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311228 Glacier Magic Orb (Earth Grave)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311229.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311229 Glacier Magic Orb (Poison Buster)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311230.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311230 Glacier Magic Orb (Adoramus)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311231.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311231 Glacier Magic Orb (Judex)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311232.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311232 Glacier Magic Orb (Duple Light)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 22px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 22px;" | <span>[[image:311233.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311233 Glacier Magic Orb (Tiger Cannon)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 22px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311234.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311234 Glacier Magic Orb (Rampage Blaster)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311235.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311235 Glacier Magic Orb (Sky Net Blow)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311236.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311236 Glacier Magic Orb (Ride In Lightening)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311237.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311237 Glacier Magic Orb (Knuckle Arrow)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311238.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311238 Glacier Magic Orb (Aimed Bolt)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311239.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311239 Glacier Magic Orb (Arrow Storm)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311240.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311240 Glacier Magic Orb (Warg Strike)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311241.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311241 Glacier Magic Orb (Severe Rainstorm)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311242.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311242 Glacier Magic Orb (Metallic Sound)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311243.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311243 Glacier Magic Orb (Reverberation)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311244.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311244 Glacier Magic Orb (Prominence Burst)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311245.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311245 Glacier Magic Orb (Moon Kick)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311246.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311246 Glacier Magic Orb (Flash Fall)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311247.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311247 Glacier Magic Orb (Espa)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311248.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311248 Glacier Magic Orb (Eswhoo)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311249.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311249 Glacier Magic Orb (Curse Explosion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311250.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311250 Glacier Magic Orb (Fire Dance)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311251.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311251 Glacier Magic Orb (Hammer of God)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311252.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311252 Glacier Magic Orb (Dragon Tail)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311253.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311253 Glacier Magic Orb (Storm Buster)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311254.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311254 Glacier Magic Orb (Round Trip)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311255.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311255 Glacier Magic Orb (Cross Slash)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311256.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311256 Glacier Magic Orb (Flame Wind)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311257.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311257 Glacier Magic Orb (Flame Ice Wind)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311258.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311258 Glacier Magic Orb (Kunai Explosion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311259.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311259 Glacier Magic Orb (Swirling Petal)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311260.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311260 Glacier Magic Orb (Silvervine Stem Spear)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311261.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311261 Glacier Magic Orb (Catnip Meteor)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311262.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311262 Glacier Magic Orb (Lunatic Carrot Beat)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311263.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311263 Glacier Magic Orb (Picky Peck)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311264.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311264 Glacier Magic Orb (Spirit of Savage)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311265.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311265 Glacier Magic Orb (Holy Cross)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311266.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311266 Glacier Magic Orb (Back Stab)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311267.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311267 Glacier Magic Orb (Shield Boomerang)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311268.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311268 Glacier Magic Orb (Lord of Vermilion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311269.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311269 Glacier Magic Orb (Jupitel Thunder)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311270.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311270 Glacier Magic Orb (Meteor Storm)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:311271.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311271 Glacier Magic Orb (Storm Gust)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311348.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311348 Glacier Magic Orb (Physical-Race)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311349.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311349 Glacier Magic Orb (Magical-Race)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311350.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311350 Glacier Magic Orb (Physical-Size)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311351.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311351 Glacier Magic Orb (Magical-Size)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311352.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311352 Glacier Magic Orb (Physical-Element)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:311353.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311353 Glacier Magic Orb (Magical-Element)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:47, 26 October 2025
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
|
|
4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Success Rate Costs: 1m zeny |
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 50 | ||||||||
|
| 3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|