Snowflower Right Accessory Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>middle|24x24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=470115 Snowflower Boots [1]]</span> <span><span>image:470116.png|middle|24x24px...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:490176.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490176 Snowflake Pendant [1]]</span> | ||
<span><span>[[image: | <span><span>[[image:490178.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=490178 Snowflake Necklace [1]]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- style="height: 10px;" | |- style="height: 10px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 10px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 93px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000711 Ice Magic Stone (STR)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311092.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311092 Ice Magic Orb (STR)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000712.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000712 Ice Magic Stone (DEX)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311093.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311093 Ice Magic Orb (DEX)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000714.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000714 Ice Magic Stone (INT)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311095.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311095 Ice Magic Orb (INT)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 59: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 123px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| Line 65: | Line 53: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000750.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000750 Ice Magic Stone (HP Recovery)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311131.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311131 Ice Magic Orb (HP Recovery)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000752.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000752 Ice Magic Stone (Drain Life)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311133.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311133 Ice Magic Orb (Drain Life)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | -- | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000754.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000754 Ice Magic Stone (Magic Healing)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311135.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311135 Ice Magic Orb (Magic Healing)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:1000756.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000756 Ice Magic Stone (All Force)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:311137.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311137 Ice Magic Orb (All Force)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 83: | Line 75: | ||
|- style="height: 0px;" | |- style="height: 0px;" | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 0px;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 0px;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 220px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 220px;" | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Fee''' | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 28px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1000745.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000745 Ice Magic Stone (Delay After Attack)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311126.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311126 Ice Magic Orb (Delay After Attack)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1000746.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000746 Ice Magic Stone (Expert Archer)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311127.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311127 Ice Magic Orb (Expert Archer)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1000747.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000747 Ice Magic Stone (Fatal)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311128.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311128 Ice Magic Orb (Fatal)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1000748.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000748 Ice Magic Stone (Fighting Spirit)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311129.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311129 Ice Magic Orb (Fighting Spirit)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:1000749.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000749 Ice Magic Stone (Magic)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:311130.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311130 Ice Magic Orb (Magic)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | | style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:03, 26 October 2025
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Success Rate Costs: 1m zeny |
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment | ||||||||||||
|
| 3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment |
| 2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment |