Snowflower Shoes Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | '''Target Item''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Slot Order''' | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | '''Reset Process''' |- | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span>middle|24x24px[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=480159 Snowflower Manteau [1]]</span> <span><span><span>image:480160.png|middle...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | | ||
<span>[[image: | <span>[[image:470115.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=470115 Snowflower Boots [1]]</span> | ||
<span><span>[[image:470116.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=470116 Snowflower Shoes [1]]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | ||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000732.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000732 Ice Magic Stone (Stamina)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311113.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311113 Ice Magic Orb (Stamina)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000733.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000733 Ice Magic Stone (Spirit)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311114.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311114 Ice Magic Orb (Spirit)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000734.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000734 Ice Magic Stone (Heal)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311115.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311115 Ice Magic Orb (Heal)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000735.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000735 Ice Magic Stone (Robust)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311116.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311116 Ice Magic Orb (Robust)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | | style="width: 33.3333%; height: 23px;" | - | ||
|- | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000717 Ice Magic Stone (Defense)]</span></span> | | style="width: 16.6667%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000711.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000717 Ice Magic Stone (Defense)]</span></span> | ||
| Line 73: | Line 65: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000736.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000736 Ice Magic Stone (Fixed Casting)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311117.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311117 Ice Magic Orb (Fixed Casting)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000737.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000737 Ice Magic Stone (Magical Force)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311118.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311118 Ice Magic Orb (Magical Force)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |- style="height: 24px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000738.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000738 Ice Magic Stone (Physical Force)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311119.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311119 Ice Magic Orb (Physical Force)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 89: | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | '''Description''' | | style="width: 50%;" | '''Description''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1000739.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000739 Ice Magic Stone (Unlimited Vital)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:311120.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311120 Ice Magic Orb (Unlimited Vital)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1000740.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000740 Ice Magic Stone (Spell Buster)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:311121.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311121 Ice Magic Orb (Spell Buster)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span><span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1000741.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000741 Ice Magic Stone (Firing Shot)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image: | | style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:311122.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311122 Ice Magic Orb (Firing Shot)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%;" | | | style="width: 50%;" | - | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1000742.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000742 Ice Magic Stone (Overpower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:311123.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311123 Ice Magic Orb (Overpower)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1000743.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000743 Ice Magic Stone (Fatal Flash)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:311124.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311124 Ice Magic Orb (Fatal Flash)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | - | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:1000744.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000744 Ice Magic Stone (Lucky Strike)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | <span>[[image:311125.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311125 Ice Magic Orb (Lucky Strike)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:12, 26 October 2025
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Success Rate Costs: 1m zeny |
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment | |||||||||||||||||||||
|
| 3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment |