Snowflower Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311105.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311105 Ice Magic Orb (Cast Delay)]</span> | | style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311105.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311105 Ice Magic Orb (Cast Delay)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Decreases After Skill Delay by 4%.<br>Refine Level +7:<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by additional 4%.<br>Refine Level +9:<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by additional 4%.<br>Refine Level +11:<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by additional 4%. | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | Decreases After Skill Delay by 4%.<br>Refine Level +7:<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by additional 4%.<br>Refine Level +9:<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by additional 4%.<br>Refine Level +11:<br>Decreases After Skill Delay by additional 4%. | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(248, 202, 198);" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 1305px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:1000757.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000757 Ice Magic Stone (Dragonic Breach)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311138.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311138 Ice Magic Orb (Dragonic Breach)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000758.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000758 Ice Magic Stone (Cutter Break)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311139.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311139 Ice Magic Orb (Cutter Break)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000759.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000759 Ice Magic Stone (Hundred Wave)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311140.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311140 Ice Magic Orb (Hundred Wave)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000760.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000760 Ice Magic Stone (Brand Drive)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311141.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311141 Ice Magic Orb (Brand Lit)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000761.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000761 Ice Magic Stone (Banishing Cannon)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311142.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311142 Ice Magic Orb (Banishing Cannon)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000762.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000762 Ice Magic Stone (Genesis Pressure)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311143.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311143 Ice Magic Orb (Genesis Pressure)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000763.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000763 Ice Magic Stone (Boost Cannon)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311144.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311144 Ice Magic Orb (Boost Cannon)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000764.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000764 Ice Magic Stone (Vulkan Boomerang)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311145.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311145 Ice Magic Orb (Vulkan Boomerang)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000765.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000765 Ice Magic Stone (Tornado Swing)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311146.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311146 Ice Magic Orb (Tornado Swing)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000766.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000766 Ice Magic Stone (Hell Tornado)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311147.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311147 Ice Magic Orb (Hell Tornado)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000767.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000767 Ice Magic Stone (Crazy Cannon)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311148.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311148 Ice Magic Orb (Crazy Cannon)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000768.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000768 Ice Magic Stone (Acid Explosion)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311149.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311149 Ice Magic Orb (Acid Explosion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000769.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000769 Ice Magic Stone (Sonic Impact)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311150.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311150 Ice Magic Orb (Sonic Impact)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000770.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000770 Ice Magic Stone (Cutter Slasher)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311151.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311151 Ice Magic Orb (Cutter Slasher)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000771.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000771 Ice Magic Stone (Berserk Slash)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311152.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311152 Ice Magic Orb (Berserk Slash)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000772.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000772 Ice Magic Stone (Fatal Attack)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311153.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311153 Ice Magic Orb (Fatal Attack)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000773.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000773 Ice Magic Stone (Shadow Spell)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311154.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311154 Ice Magic Orb (Shadow Spell)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000774.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000774 Ice Magic Stone (Angle Shot)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311155.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311155 Ice Magic Orb (Angle Shot)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000775.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000775 Ice Magic Stone (Crimson Strain)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311156.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311156 Ice Magic Orb (Crimson Strain)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000776.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000776 Ice Magic Stone (Jack Lightning)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311157.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311157 Ice Magic Orb (Jack Lightning)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000777.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000777 Ice Magic Stone (Soul Comet)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311158.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311158 Ice Magic Orb (Comet Expansion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000778.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000778 Ice Magic Stone (Cloud Buster)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311159.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311159 Ice Magic Orb (Cloud Buster)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000779.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000779 Ice Magic Stone (Varetyr Wave)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311160.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311160 Ice Magic Orb (Varetyr Wave)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000780.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000780 Ice Magic Stone (Diamond Grave)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311161.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311161 Ice Magic Orb (Diamond Grave)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000781.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000781 Ice Magic Stone (Magnusmus)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311162.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311162 Ice Magic Orb (Magnusmus)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000782.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000782 Ice Magic Stone (Holy Judex)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311163.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311163 Ice Magic Orb (Holy Judex)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span>[[image:1000783.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000783 Ice Magic Stone (Milliduple)]</span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311164.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311164 Ice Magic Orb (Milliduple)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000784.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000784 Ice Magic Stone (Cannon Empire)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311165.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311165 Ice Magic Orb (Cannon Empire)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000785.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000785 Ice Magic Stone (Thunder Blast)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311166.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311166 Ice Magic Orb (Thunder Blast)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000786.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000786 Ice Magic Stone (Hell Arrow)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311167.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311167 Ice Magic Orb (Hell Arrow)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000787.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000787 Ice Magic Stone (Aimed Rush)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311168.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311168 Ice Magic Orb (Aimed Rush)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000788.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000788 Ice Magic Stone (Breeze Shooting)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311169.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311169 Ice Magic Orb (Breeze Shooting)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000789.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000789 Ice Magic Stone (Arrow Gale)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311170.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311170 Ice Magic Orb (Arrow Gale)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span>[[image:1000790.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000790 Ice Magic Stone (Sound Metal)]</span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311171.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311171 Ice Magic Orb (Sound Metal)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000791.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000791 Ice Magic Stone (Rainstorm)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311172.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311172 Ice Magic Orb (Rainstorm)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000792.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000792 Ice Magic Stone (Vulcan Shooting)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311173.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311173 Ice Magic Orb (Vulcan Shooting)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000793.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000793 Ice Magic Stone (Prominence Burst)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311174.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311174 Ice Magic Orb (Prominence Burst)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000794.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000794 Ice Magic Stone (Moon Kick)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311175.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311175 Ice Magic Orb (Moon Kick)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000795.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000795 Ice Magic Stone (Flash Fall)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311176.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311176 Ice Magic Orb (Flash Fall)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000796.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000796 Ice Magic Stone (Eswhoo)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311177.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311177 Ice Magic Orb (Eswhoo)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000797.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000797 Ice Magic Stone (Espa)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311178.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311178 Ice Magic Orb (Espa)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000798.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000798 Ice Magic Stone (Curse Explosion)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311179.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311179 Ice Magic Orb (Curse Explosion)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000799.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000799 Ice Magic Stone (Death Hammer Dance)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311180.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311180 Ice Magic Orb (Death Hammer Dance)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000800.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000800 Ice Magic Stone (Fire Howling Tail)]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311181.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311181 Ice Magic Orb (Fire Howling Tail)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000801.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000801 Ice Magic Stone (Storm Buster Trip)]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311182.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311182 Ice Magic Orb (Storm Buster Trip)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000802.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000802 Ice Magic Stone (Flame Ice Wind)]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311183.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311183 Ice Magic Orb (Flame Ice Wind)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000803.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000803 Ice Magic Stone (Cross Petal)]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311184.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311184 Ice Magic Orb (Cross Petal)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000804.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000804 Ice Magic Stone (Flame Wind)]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311185.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311185 Ice Magic Orb (Flame Wind)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000805.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000805 Ice Magic Stone (Life Force)]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311186.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311186 Ice Magic Orb (Life Force)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000806.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000806 Ice Magic Stone (Earth Power)]</span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311187.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311187 Ice Magic Orb (Earth Power)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 25px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 25px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000807.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000807 Ice Magic Stone (Power of Savage)]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 25px;" | <span>[[image:311188.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311188 Ice Magic Orb (Power of Savage)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 25px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000808.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000808 Ice Magic Stone (Hyper Melee)]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311189.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311189 Ice Magic Orb (Hyper Melee)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000809.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000809 Ice Magic Stone (Hyper Range)]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311190.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311190 Ice Magic Orb (Hyper Range)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | -- | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span><span><span><span><span><span>[[image:1000810.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000810 Ice Magic Stone (Hyper Magic)]</span></span></span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311191.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311191 Ice Magic Orb (Hyper Magic)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:57, 26 October 2025
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Success Rate Costs: 1m zeny |
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment | |||||||||
|
| 3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment | |||||||||||||||||||||
|