Snowflower Armor Enchants: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| style="width: 16.6667%;" | <span>[[image:311099.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311099 Ice Magic Orb (Magic Defense)]</span> | | style="width: 16.6667%;" | <span>[[image:311099.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311099 Ice Magic Orb (Magic Defense)]</span> | ||
| style="width: 33.3333%;" | MDEF +25, MRES +25<br>Refine Level +7:<br>MDEF +7, MRES +5<br>Refine Level +9:<br>MDEF +10, MRES +5<br>Refine Level +11:<br>MDEF +10, MRES +5 | | style="width: 33.3333%;" | MDEF +25, MRES +25<br>Refine Level +7:<br>MDEF +7, MRES +5<br>Refine Level +9:<br>MDEF +10, MRES +5<br>Refine Level +11:<br>MDEF +10, MRES +5 | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 166px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Fee''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px; text-align: center;" | '''Description''' | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:1000719.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000719 Ice Magic Stone (Sniper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311100.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311100 Ice Magic Orb (Sniper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000720.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000720 Ice Magic Stone (Warrior)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311101 Ice Magic Orb (Warrior)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000721.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000721 Ice Magic Stone (Mage)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311102.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311102 Ice Magic Orb (Mage)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000722.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000722 Ice Magic Stone (Reject Reflection)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311103.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311103 Ice Magic Orb (Reject Reflection)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000723.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000723 Ice Magic Stone (Power Force)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:311104.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311104 Ice Magic Orb (Power Force)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span><span>[[image:1000724.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000724 Ice Magic Stone (Cast Delay)]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:311105.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=311105 Ice Magic Orb (Cast Delay)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:37, 26 October 2025
| Target Item | Slot Order | Reset Process |
| 4th -> 3rd -> 2nd |
100% Success Rate Costs: 1m zeny |
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment | |||||||||
|