Upper Costume Hat Enchants: Difference between revisions
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
== Upper - 4th slot == | == Upper - 4th slot == | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 6185px;" | ||
|- | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <span>'''Fee '''[[image:44591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>'''Fee '''[[image:44591.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44591 Stone Soul]</span> | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center;" | <span>'''Enchanted Stone'''</span> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>'''Enchanted Stone'''</span> | ||
| style="width: 25%;" | <p style="text-align: center;">'''Description'''</p> | | style="width: 25%; height: 32px;" | <p style="text-align: center;">'''Description'''</p> | ||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |- style="height: 32px;" | ||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1</span> | | style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 32px;" | <span>1</span> | ||
| Line 460: | Line 460: | ||
*If combo with <span>[[image:312402.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312402 Super Novice Stone (Lower II)]: increases Judex damage by 3% per each level of Transcendence user learned.</span> | *If combo with <span>[[image:312402.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312402 Super Novice Stone (Lower II)]: increases Judex damage by 3% per each level of Transcendence user learned.</span> | ||
*<span>If combo with <span>[[image:312694.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312694 Hyper Novice Stone (Lower II)]: every 2 levels of Jack Frost Nova user learned, increases magical damage against all property enemies by 3%.</span></span> | *<span>If combo with <span>[[image:312694.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=312694 Hyper Novice Stone (Lower II)]: every 2 levels of Jack Frost Nova user learned, increases magical damage against all property enemies by 3%.</span></span> | ||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314021.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314021 Guillotine Cross Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314025.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314025 Sura Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314029.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314029 Soul Reaper Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314181.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314181 Archbishop Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314185.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314185 Shadow Chaser Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314189.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314189 Super Novice Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 15 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314662.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314662 Hit Physical Stone (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:314670.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314670 Warlock Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314673.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314673 Genetic Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | 20 | |||
| style="width: 6.25%; text-align: center; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:314676.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=314676 Star Emperor Stone II (Upper)]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:28, 25 October 2025
Intro
|
Upper - 4th slot
| Fee |
Enchanted Stone | Description |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 30 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 15 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - | |
| 20 | - |
Upper II - 3rd slot
| Fee |
Enchanted Stone | Description |
| 3 |
| |
| 3 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 1 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 2 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 4 |
| |
| 5 |
| |
|
10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 10 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 15 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 20 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 10 |
|
Upper III - 2nd slot
| Fee |
Enchanted Stone | Description |
| 25 |
| |
| 25 |
| |
| 25 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 40 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 50 |
| |
| 50 |
|