Temporal Circlet Enchants: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 109: | Line 109: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; background-color: rgb(236, 202, 250);" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
'''3rd Slot Normal Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Normal Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 2 <span>[[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core]</span> | '''Fee:''' 2 <span>[[image:42011.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42011 Infinity Core]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 237px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 237px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | ||
| Line 170: | Line 169: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 666 | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 666 | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
'''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | '''3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | ||
'''Fee:''' 10m zeny + 300 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | '''Fee:''' 10m zeny + 300 <span>[[image:42010.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42010 Infinity Core Piece]</span> + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | | style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 94px;" | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 94px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| Line 200: | Line 198: | ||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Crit damage +6% per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Crit +3 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>ATK +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear. | | style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | Crit damage +6% per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>Crit +3 per 2 refine rate of headgear.<br>ATK +3% per 5 refine rate of headgear. | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 92px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
'''2nd Slot Normal Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 2 <span>[[image:42002.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42002 Chrono Coin SS]</span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 306px;" | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Item Name''' | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | '''Ratio''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4818.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4818 Sharp1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4832.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4832 Expert Archer1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4817.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4817 Sharp2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4833.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4833 Expert Archer2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 6000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4816.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4816 Sharp3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4834.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4834 Expert Archer3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 4000 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4843.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4843 Sharp4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4835.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4835 Expert Archer4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 250 | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4869.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4869 DelayafterAttack1Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | <span>[[image:4815.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4815 Spell1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 23px;" | 13000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4872.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4872 DelayafterAttack2Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4814.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4814 Spell2]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 6000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4873.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4873 DelayafterAttack3Lv]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4813.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4813 Spell3]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 4000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4881.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4881 Attack Delay 4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 250 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:4812.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=4812 Spell4]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 250 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29706.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29706 Tenacity Lv1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29091.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29091 Master Archer Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29101.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29101 Adamantine Lv. 1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29071.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29071 Magic Essence Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span><span>[[image:29111.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29111 Affection Lv. 1]</span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29061.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29061 Mettle Lv. 1]</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
|- style="height: 24px;" | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>[[image:29081.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=29081 Acute Lv. 1]</span><span><span><br></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | 1000 | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | <span>-</span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; height: 24px;" | - | |||
|} | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
'''2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment''' | |||
'''Fee:''' 15m zeny + 100 <span>[[image:42001.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=42001 Chrono Coin S] + <span>[[image:7925.png|middle|24x24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=7925 Powerful Dimensional Essence]</span></span> | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
'''2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:21, 20 September 2025
|
4th Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
4th Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 5m zeny + 500 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
3rd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
3rd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 10m zeny + 300 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
2nd Slot Normal Enchantment Fee: 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Perfect Enchantment Fee: 15m zeny + 100 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
2nd Slot Upgrade Enchantment | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||