Rune Tablet: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | Boss Group Cards: | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | Boss Group Cards: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Rune List == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 100%; text-align: center;" | Active runes for activating Rune Sets. Different Runes requires different set of materials. | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%;" | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | Magic Addct Rune Fragment | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
*5x <span>[[image:300114.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300114 Spell Addicted Plaga Card]</span><span><span>[https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001282]</span></span> | |||
*<span>5x <span>[[image:300115.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=300115 Spell Addicted Sanare Card]</span></span> | |||
*<span><span>1x <span>[[image:1001407.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001407 Printed Lust Shatter]</span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span>1x <span>[[image:1001404.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1001404 Printed Envy Blunt]</span></span></span></span> | |||
*<span><span><span><span>850x <span>[[image:1000103.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=1000103 Barmeal Ticket]</span></span></span></span></span> | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%; text-align: center;" | | |||
| style="width: 25%;" | | |||
|} | |||
== Rune Set List == | |||
Revision as of 20:49, 19 September 2023
|
Rune Tablet makes players stronger with additional bonuses beside normal equipment.
|
|
Card Decompose
|
Decompose monster cards into You can decompose 1x or 10x at once. Doing 10x decompose at once are given chance to get |
| Card Group | 1x Decompose | 10x Decompose |
| 1 | ||
| 2 | 1~3 |
|
| 3 | 3~6 |
|
| Boss |
| Group 1 Cards: |
| Group 2 Cards: |
| Boss Group Cards: |
Rune List
| Active runes for activating Rune Sets. Different Runes requires different set of materials. |
| Magic Addct Rune Fragment | |||