Auto Events: Difference between revisions
From Midgard Tales Wiki
| Line 78: | Line 78: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 23px;" | | ||
30 | 30 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 5x <span>[[image:519.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=519 Milk]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 5x <span>[[image:519.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=519 Milk]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 30 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 30 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>2x [[image:520.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=520 Hinalle Leaflet]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>2x [[image:520.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=520 Hinalle Leaflet]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>2x [[image:521.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=521 Aloe Leaflet]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>2x [[image:521.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=521 Aloe Leaflet]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>2x [[image:518.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=518 Honey]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>2x [[image:518.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=518 Honey]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43001.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43001 Clothing Dye Coupon_]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43001.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43001 Clothing Dye Coupon_]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 20 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43002.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43002 Hairstyle Ticket I]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43002.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43002 Hairstyle Ticket I]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 15 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 15 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43003.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43003 Hairstyle Ticket II]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43003.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43003 Hairstyle Ticket II]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 12 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 12 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43004.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43004 Hairstyle Ticket III]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43004.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43004 Hairstyle Ticket III]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>15x [[image:25376.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25376 Cupet Coin]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>15x [[image:25376.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=25376 Cupet Coin]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:645.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=645 Concentration Potion]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:645.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=645 Concentration Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:656.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=656 Awakening Potion]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:656.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=656 Awakening Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |- style="height: 28px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:657.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=657 Berserk Potion]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:657.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=657 Berserk Potion]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:526.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=526 Royal Jelly]</span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:526.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=526 Royal Jelly]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center; height: 28px;" | 10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:12016.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12016 Speed Potion]</span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:12016.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=12016 Speed Potion]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:610.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=610 Yggdrasil Leaf]</span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:610.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=610 Yggdrasil Leaf]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:608.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=608 Yggdrasil Seed]</span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:608.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=608 Yggdrasil Seed]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:607.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=607 Yggdrasil Berry]</span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span>[[image:607.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=607 Yggdrasil Berry]</span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>3x [[image:44214.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44214 Q Pet Coins Bag]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>3x [[image:44214.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=44214 Q Pet Coins Bag]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:43005.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43005 Classic Hat Ticket]</span></span></span> | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | <span><span><span>[[image:43005.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43005 Classic Hat Ticket]</span></span></span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1 | | style="width: 50%; text-align: center;" | 1 | ||
| Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''Rental Costume dresses''' | '''Rental Costume dresses''' | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: | {| class="wikitable" style="border-collapse: collapse; width: 100%; height: 162px;" | ||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | ||
'''Item List''' | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | ||
'''Cost''' | |||
|- style="height: 23px;" | |- style="height: 23px;" | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | ||
< | <span>[[image:43041.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43041 Wedding Clothing Effect]</span> | ||
| style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | | style="width: 50%; height: 23px;" | | ||
< | 10x [[image:43006.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43006 Event Coin] | ||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43042.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43042 Santa Clothing Effect]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | 10x [[image:43006.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43006 Event Coin] | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43041.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43041 Wedding Clothing Effect]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | 10x [[image:43006.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43006 Event Coin] | |||
|- style="height: 28px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | <span>[[image:43045.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43045 Hanbok Clothing Effect]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 28px;" | 10x [[image:43006.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43006 Event Coin] | |||
|- style="height: 32px;" | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | <span>[[image:43046.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43046 Octoberfest Clothing Effect]</span> | |||
| style="width: 50%; height: 32px;" | 10x [[image:43006.png|middle|24px]][https://www.midgardtales.com/item/view/?id=43006 Event Coin] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:57, 14 March 2023
|
The events hosted by NPC are automatic and script based. It happens every hour with a variarity of different events to participate. /navi prontera 132/216 |
List of Events
| Disguise | |
| Tag Race | |
| Dice | |
| Poring Hunter | |
| Tarrot Reading | |
| Bombring | |
| Rescue Mission |
Daily Task
|
/navi prontera 136/223 Event Daily Task NPC gives you a quest to participate in any auto event |
Rewards 20x |
Aladdin Event Shop
Event Lottery
| Lottery List | Chances |
|
5x |
50 |
|
5x |
50 |
|
5x |
50 |
|
5x |
30 |
| 5x |
30 |
| 2x |
20 |
| 2x |
20 |
| 2x |
20 |
| 20 | |
| 15 | |
| 12 | |
| 10 | |
| 15x |
10 |
| 10 | |
| 10 | |
| 10 | |
| 10 | |
| 10 | |
| 10 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 5 | |
| 3x |
5 |
| 1 |
Costume Headgear Boxes
| Box | Cost | Box | Cost |
| 400x |
1400x | ||
|
600x |
1600x | ||
|
800x |
1800x | ||
| 1000x |
2000x | ||
| 1200x |
2200x |
Rental Costume dresses
|
Item List |
Cost |
|
10x | |
| 10x | |
| 10x | |
| 10x | |
| 10x |